16th Senior(Elite) Women National Boxing Championshp - 2015
Result for October 28, 2015(Preliminary).
 

13  48-51 Kg Fly  Red Deepika Verma  MP    Blue  W.P 
    Blue JAHNAVI GOGOI  RSPB       

Reg No 7112 
Boxer Name Deepika Verma
Father Name Vijay Kumar Verma 
Date of Birth 02/11/1994 
Unit MP 
   
Reg No 5068   
Boxer Name JAHNAVI GOGOI
Father Name JHANA GOGOI 
Date of Birth 1989-01-01 
Unit RSPB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Deepika Verma (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
JAHNAVI GOGOI(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Payal Subba    Judge1:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge2:    Puran Singh Bora
   Judge3:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge4:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge5:    Umesh Kumar Gupta
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

14  48-51 Kg Fly  Red Lalita Gurung  SKM    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue Rina Kumari  BIH       

Reg No 12498 
Boxer Name Lalita Gurung
Father Name Lail Bahadur Gurung 
Date of Birth 1996-05-03 
Unit SKM 
   
Reg No 8901   
Boxer Name Rina Kumari
Father Name Om Prakash Sah 
Date of Birth 1995-06-13 
Unit BIH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Lalita Gurung (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 1
Rina Kumari(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge1:    Ashok Panwar    Judge2:    Vijay Yadav
   Judge3:    Vinod Kohli    Judge4:    Vijender Singh    Judge5:    Apledu Kappo
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

15  48-51 Kg Fly  Red Gulshan  DND    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Shabana  ORI       

Reg No 19238 
Boxer Name Gulshan
Father Name Jai Bhagwan 
Date of Birth 1996-12-07 
Unit DND 
   
Reg No 5110   
Boxer Name Shabana
Father Name Shabuddin 
Date of Birth 1990-01-08 
Unit ORI 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Gulshan (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Shabana(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge1:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge2:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Judge3:    Payal Subba    Judge4:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge5:    Vinod Kohli
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

16  48-51 Kg Fly  Red Sanasri Brahma  ASM    Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Neeraj  HAR       

Reg No 6210 
Boxer Name Sanasri Brahma
Father Name Jageswar Brahma 
Date of Birth 1993-05-01 
Unit ASM 
   
Reg No 12471   
Boxer Name Neeraj
Father Name Suresh 
Date of Birth 1993-10-20 
Unit HAR 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sanasri Brahma (Red Corner) Blue T.K.O 2
Neeraj(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijay Yadav    Judge1:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge2:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi
   Judge3:    Ashok Panwar    Judge4:    vimal khatri    Judge5:    Manoj Kumar Limboo
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

17  48-51 Kg Fly  Red Anjali Mehta  AIP    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue NANDEIBAM NANAO CHANU  ARU       

Reg No 9619 
Boxer Name Anjali Mehta
Father Name Kaman Singh Mehta 
Date of Birth 1992-11-20 
Unit AIP 
   
Reg No 5027   
Boxer Name NANDEIBAM NANAO CHANU
Father Name N SANAJAOBA CHANU 
Date of Birth 1989-02-01 
Unit ARU 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Anjali Mehta (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 2
NANDEIBAM NANAO CHANU(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge1:    Vijender Singh    Judge2:    bipul bora
   Judge3:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge4:    Pratap Reddy    Judge5:    Vijay Yadav
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

18  48-51 Kg Fly  Red Vanlal Duati  MIZ    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue elinda mukhim  MEG       

Reg No 5107 
Boxer Name Vanlal Duati
Father Name Laldingluaia 
Date of Birth 1989-07-20 
Unit MIZ 
   
Reg No 75191   
Boxer Name elinda mukhim
Father Name richard mukhim 
Date of Birth 1993-03-16 
Unit MEG 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Vanlal Duati (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 2
elinda mukhim(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    vimal khatri    Judge1:    Ashok Panwar    Judge2:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi
   Judge3:    dhruv    Judge4:    Vinod Kohli    Judge5:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

19  48-51 Kg Fly  Red G. Sujatha  AP      W.P 
    Blue Jyoti Pandey  UP       

Reg No 7015 
Boxer Name G. Sujatha
Father Name G. Venkata Rao 
Date of Birth 1994-03-31 
Unit AP 
   
Reg No 8885   
Boxer Name Jyoti Pandey
Father Name Shashi Kant Pandey 
Date of Birth 1996-07-28 
Unit UP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
G. Sujatha (Red Corner) W.P
Jyoti Pandey(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge1:    dhruv    Judge2:    Vijay Yadav
   Judge3:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge4:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge5:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

19  48-51 Kg Fly  Red G. Sujatha  AP    Red  W.P 
    Blue jyoti   RAJ       

Reg No 7015 
Boxer Name G. Sujatha
Father Name G. Venkata Rao 
Date of Birth 1994-03-31 
Unit AP 
   
Reg No 75206   
Boxer Name jyoti
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1994-12-01 
Unit RAJ 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
G. Sujatha (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
jyoti (Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge1:    Diganta Nath    Judge2:    Vijay Yadav
   Judge3:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge4:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge5:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

20  48-51 Kg Fly  Red Parminder Kaur  PUN    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Neelam Mehta  UTK       

Reg No 12488 
Boxer Name Parminder Kaur
Father Name Sukhmander Singh 
Date of Birth 1994-09-04 
Unit PUN 
   
Reg No 8075   
Boxer Name Neelam Mehta
Father Name Anand Singh Mehta 
Date of Birth 1996-10-10 
Unit UTK 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Parminder Kaur (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Neelam Mehta(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vinod Kohli    Judge1:    Ashok Panwar    Judge2:    Vijay Yadav
   Judge3:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge4:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge5:    Payal Subba
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

21  48-51 Kg Fly  Red Sunita  CHD    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Meenakshi  RSPB       

Reg No 7064 
Boxer Name Sunita
Father Name Megh Bahadur 
Date of Birth 1994-10-24 
Unit CHD 
   
Reg No 4879   
Boxer Name Meenakshi
Father Name Gyan Chand 
Date of Birth 1993-03-21 
Unit RSPB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sunita (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Meenakshi(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge1:    Pratap Reddy    Judge2:    bipul bora
   Judge3:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge4:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge5:    vimal khatri
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Anil Bohidar    Judge Evaluator:    Anil Bohidar

22  51-54 Kg Bantam  Red munesh kumari  TRI    Red  W.O 
    Blue mamidi rajitha  TEL       

Reg No 75201 
Boxer Name munesh kumari
Father Name mamchand 
Date of Birth 1982-03-20 
Unit TRI 
   
Reg No 75226   
Boxer Name mamidi rajitha
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1996-01-25 
Unit TEL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
munesh kumari (Red Corner) Blue W.O
mamidi rajitha(Blue Corner)

23  51-54 Kg Bantam  Red Mamta Devi  HP    Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue sarbjeet kaur  BIH       

Reg No 12507 
Boxer Name Mamta Devi
Father Name Durga Singh 
Date of Birth 1993-11-25 
Unit HP 
   
Reg No 75214   
Boxer Name sarbjeet kaur
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1995-05-26 
Unit BIH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Mamta Devi (Red Corner) Blue T.K.O 1
sarbjeet kaur(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge1:    vimal khatri    Judge2:    Vijay Yadav
   Judge3:    bipul bora    Judge4:    Payal Subba    Judge5:    Manoj Kumar Limboo
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

24  51-54 Kg Bantam  Red Neha Bhambu  RAJ    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Lalruatfeli  MIZ       

Reg No 7110 
Boxer Name Neha Bhambu
Father Name Ram Singh 
Date of Birth 10/10/1994 
Unit RAJ 
   
Reg No 7227   
Boxer Name Lalruatfeli
Father Name R. Vanlalauva 
Date of Birth 1995-11-24 
Unit MIZ 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Neha Bhambu (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Lalruatfeli(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge1:    Pratap Reddy    Judge2:    Ashok Panwar
   Judge3:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge4:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge5:    vimal khatri
   Supervisor:       Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

25  51-54 Kg Bantam  Red shikhsa chand  UTK    Red  W.P 
    Blue Shiksha  HAR       

Reg No 75189 
Boxer Name shikhsa chand
Father Name dinesh chand 
Date of Birth 1996-02-15 
Unit UTK 
   
Reg No 12447   
Boxer Name Shiksha
Father Name Raj Singh 
Date of Birth 1996-09-03 
Unit HAR 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
shikhsa chand (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Shiksha(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijender Singh    Judge1:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge2:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar
   Judge3:    Diganta Nath    Judge4:    Pratap Reddy    Judge5:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

26  51-54 Kg Bantam  Red Sonia  UP    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Sonam Nayak  MP       

Reg No 12436 
Boxer Name Sonia
Father Name Ramesh 
Date of Birth 1996-06-06 
Unit UP 
   
Reg No 7117   
Boxer Name Sonam Nayak
Father Name CK Nayak 
Date of Birth 1993-09-24 
Unit MP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sonia (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Sonam Nayak(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge1:    Ashok Panwar    Judge2:    Wazir Bin Qutub
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    Vinod Kohli    Judge5:    Vijay Yadav
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

27  51-54 Kg Bantam  Red Ritu  CHD    Red  W.P 
    Blue Manju Basumatary  ASM     

Reg No 7088 
Boxer Name Ritu
Father Name Sumeer Chand 
Date of Birth 08/01/1995 
Unit CHD 
   
Reg No 12551   
Boxer Name Manju Basumatary
Father Name Lankeswar Basumatary 
Date of Birth 1995-10-01 
Unit ASM 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Ritu (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4 3-2
Manju Basumatary(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge1:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge2:    Puran Singh Bora
   Judge3:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge4:    bipul bora    Judge5:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

28  51-54 Kg Bantam  Red Renu  J&K  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Lakeeya Soibam  ARU     

Reg No 12428 
Boxer Name Renu
Father Name Hukum Singh 
Date of Birth 1994-12-24 
Unit J&K 
   
Reg No 7183   
Boxer Name Lakeeya Soibam
Father Name S. Umanana Singh 
Date of Birth 09/02/1992 
Unit ARU 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Renu (Red Corner) 0 Red W.P 4
Lakeeya Soibam(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    Vijay Yadav    Judge1:    Ashok Panwar    Judge2:    Manoj Kumar Limboo
   Judge3:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge4:    Pratap Reddy    Judge5:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

29  54-57 Kg Feather  Red erena kharnaior  MEG  Red  T.K.O 
    Blue Ranuka Subba  SKM       

Reg No 75192 
Boxer Name erena kharnaior
Father Name lyngdoh 
Date of Birth 1994-09-05 
Unit MEG 
   
Reg No 18441   
Boxer Name Ranuka Subba
Father Name Mohan Singh Subba 
Date of Birth 1992-07-25 
Unit SKM 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
erena kharnaior (Red Corner) 0 Blue T.K.O 1
Ranuka Subba(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge1:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge2:    Diganta Nath
   Judge3:    Vinod Kohli    Judge4:    vimal khatri    Judge5:    Pratap Reddy
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

30  54-57 Kg Feather  Red Anjali Machahary  ASM    Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Munesh  HAR       

Reg No 7160 
Boxer Name Anjali Machahary
Father Name Chaitana Muchahari 
Date of Birth 1993-09-30 
Unit ASM 
   
Reg No 8700   
Boxer Name Munesh
Father Name Rajbir Singh 
Date of Birth 1994-04-27 
Unit HAR 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Anjali Machahary (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 1
Munesh(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijender Singh    Judge1:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge2:    Vijay Yadav
   Judge3:    Ashok Panwar    Judge4:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge5:    Umesh Kumar Gupta
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

31  54-57 Kg Feather  Red manpreet kaur  PUN    Red  W.P 
    Blue Priyanka Soni  MP     

Reg No 75177 
Boxer Name manpreet kaur
Father Name sadhu singh 
Date of Birth 1995-02-03 
Unit PUN 
   
Reg No 7122   
Boxer Name Priyanka Soni
Father Name Chandan Singh Soni 
Date of Birth 1995-01-02 
Unit MP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
manpreet kaur (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Priyanka Soni(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    Apledu Kappo    Judge1:    Pratap Reddy    Judge2:    Manoj Kumar Limboo
   Judge3:    Vinod Kohli    Judge4:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge5:    Payal Subba
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

32  54-57 Kg Feather  Red Neelam Saini  POND  Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Sunita Garg  J&K       

Reg No 7149 
Boxer Name Neelam Saini
Father Name Radhey Shyam Saini 
Date of Birth 1995-02-15 
Unit POND 
   
Reg No 5131   
Boxer Name Sunita Garg
Father Name Gulab Rai 
Date of Birth 1989-01-26 
Unit J&K 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Neelam Saini (Red Corner) 0 Blue T.K.O 2
Sunita Garg(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Diganta Nath    Judge1:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge2:    vimal khatri
   Judge3:    Vijay Yadav    Judge4:    Vijender Singh    Judge5:    Pratap Reddy
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

33  54-57 Kg Feather  Red Geeta Solanki  DEL    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Rumi Gogoi  ASM     

Reg No 7156 
Boxer Name Geeta Solanki
Father Name B. S. Solanki 
Date of Birth 1992-05-24 
Unit DEL 
   
Reg No 4972   
Boxer Name Rumi Gogoi
Father Name Joycha Gogoi 
Date of Birth 01/27/1991 
Unit ASM 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Geeta Solanki (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Rumi Gogoi(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    dhruv    Judge1:    Payal Subba    Judge2:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Judge3:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge4:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge5:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

34  57-60 Kg Light  Red Mukeh Kumari  HAR  Red  W.P 
    Blue Lalrinnungi  MIZ       

Reg No 4895 
Boxer Name Mukeh Kumari
Father Name Jai Ram Singh 
Date of Birth 15-03-1992 
Unit HAR 
   
Reg No 11735   
Boxer Name Lalrinnungi
Father Name JH Lalkhuma 
Date of Birth 1997-11-28 
Unit MIZ 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Mukeh Kumari (Red Corner) 0 Blue W.P 4
Lalrinnungi(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    dhruv    Judge1:    Payal Subba    Judge2:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Judge3:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge4:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge5:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

35  57-60 Kg Light  Red Arensangla   NAG    Blue  W.O 
    Blue Shiwani Bharti  BIH       

Reg No 7136 
Boxer Name Arensangla
Father Name Imtinuklu 
Date of Birth 12/31/1993 
Unit NAG 
   
Reg No 8134   
Boxer Name Shiwani Bharti
Father Name Prakash Kumar 
Date of Birth 1995-02-05 
Unit BIH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Arensangla (Red Corner) Red W.O
Shiwani Bharti(Blue Corner)

36  57-60 Kg Light  Red swathi sharma  TEL    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue sapna mandaliya  MP       

Reg No 75227 
Boxer Name swathi sharma
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1991-11-17 
Unit TEL 
   
Reg No 75212   
Boxer Name sapna mandaliya
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1995-05-13 
Unit MP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
swathi sharma (Red Corner) Blue T.K.O 4
sapna mandaliya(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Payal Subba    Judge1:    Vinod Kohli    Judge2:    Vijender Singh
   Judge3:    Ashok Panwar    Judge4:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge5:    Puran Singh Bora
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

37  57-60 Kg Light  Red Priyanka Thakur  PUN    Blue  W.O 
    Blue          

Reg No 7196 
Boxer Name Priyanka Thakur
Father Name Balwant Singh Thakur 
Date of Birth 1993-07-03 
Unit PUN 
   
Reg No    
Boxer Name
Father Name  
Date of Birth  
Unit  
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Priyanka Thakur (Red Corner) W.O
(Blue Corner)
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2020, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd