2nd Sub-Junior Women National Boxing Championships Schedule for July 28, 2011
|
Bout No |
Weight Category |
Corner |
Name |
Team Code |
Bout Time |
100 |
40 kg 1997 A6 |
RED |
Shweta |
DEL |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Puja Bahera |
JHA |
101 |
42 kg 1997 A7 |
RED |
Pooja |
HAR |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Nisha Jatav |
MP |
102 |
44 kg 1997 A8 |
RED |
R. Priyanka |
TN |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Jasvir Kaur |
PUN |
103 |
46 kg 1997 A9 |
RED |
Bharti Kaushik |
DEL |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Jamuna Boro |
ASM |
104 |
48 kg 1997 A10 |
RED |
Raksha Ghope |
MP |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Gargi Chahal |
HAR |
105 |
50 kg 1997 A11 |
RED |
Taslima Khatun |
WB |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
T.S.Merina Chiru |
MAN |
106 |
52 kg 1997 A12 |
RED |
H. Mahe Devi (Transfer to AP from Manipur) |
AP |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
K. Pravish Chanu |
MAN |
107 |
54 kg 1997 A13 |
RED |
Mohini Bute |
MAH |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
L.Holena Devi |
MAN |
108 |
57 kg 1997 A14 |
RED |
Emishashaji |
KER |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Lalrinnungi |
MIZ |
109 |
36 kg 1998 B4 |
RED |
Ritika |
DEL |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Preeti Kumari |
JHA |
110 |
38 kg 1998 B5 |
RED |
Asha Roka |
MP |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Jashanpreet |
PUN |
111 |
40 kg 1998 B6 |
RED |
Nisha |
HAR |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
M. Subhashini |
TN |
112 |
42 kg 1998 B7 |
RED |
R. Sindhu |
TN |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
N.Jarina Devi |
MAN |
113 |
44 kg 1998 B8 |
RED |
L.D. Neitin Hoi Chiru |
ARU |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Bharti Poswal |
HAR |
114 |
46 kg 1998 B9 |
RED |
Lalnvnfeli |
MIZ |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sarita Singh Tomar |
MP |
115 |
48 kg 1998 B10 |
RED |
Almas Shaikh |
MAH |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
KH.Bidya Devi |
MAN |
116 |
50 kg 1998 B11 |
RED |
Pampi Boro |
ASM |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Upasana Pandey |
MP |
117 |
30 kg 1999 C1 |
RED |
Sonali Tokas |
DEL |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
S.Kalaivani |
TN |
118 |
32 kg 1999 C2 |
RED |
M.Lavanya |
TN |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Savita |
HAR |
119 |
34 kg 1999 C3 |
RED |
H. Jamuna Chanu |
MAN |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Archana Rout |
JHA |
120 |
36 kg 1999 C4 |
RED |
M.Selvanayaki |
TN |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Mandeep Kaur |
PUN |
121 |
38 kg 1999 C5 |
RED |
Anjali Sharma |
MP |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Gorla Jyothi |
AP |
122 |
40 kg 1999 C6 |
RED |
Shama |
PUN |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
KH.Binata Devi |
MAN |
123 |
42 kg 1999 C7 |
RED |
Uggina Gnaneswari |
AP |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sunday Natung |
ARU |
124 |
44 kg 1999 C8 |
RED |
Diksha Rana |
UTK |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Riya Tokas |
DEL |
|
|