|
14th Senior Women Boxing Competition at Khatima, Uttrakhand from 18-05-2013 to 23-05-2013
Technical Official's
|
|
S.No |
Name |
Designation |
State / Board |
|
1 |
Dr. C. K Jerath |
Technical Delegate |
Chandigarh |
|
2 |
S K Shandil |
Jury Member |
Himachal Pradesh |
|
3 |
Vijay Thakur |
Jury Member |
Himachal Pradesh |
|
4 |
Arjun Bhuyan |
Jury Member |
Orissa |
|
5 |
Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj |
Jury Member |
Haryana |
|
6 |
Dr. Naroitam Singh Rawat |
Jury Member |
Delhi |
|
7 |
Anil Bohidar |
Jury Member |
Orissa |
|
8 |
Narendra Kumar Nirwan |
Jury Member |
Rajasthan |
|
9 |
Mukhrajee Nirwan |
Jury Member |
Uttarakhand |
|
10 |
Dr Nirmalok Singh |
Medical Jury |
IABF |
|
11 |
Rajesh Naik |
AIBA 3 Star (R/J) |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
12 |
Wazir Bin Qutub |
AIBA 1 Star (R/J) |
Assam |
|
13 |
Ashok Panwar |
AIBA 1 Star (R/J) |
Delhi |
|
14 |
Dr. D. P. Bhatt |
AIBA 1 Star (R/J) |
Uttarakhand |
|
15 |
Vijay Yadav |
IABF 3 Star (R/J) |
Delhi |
|
16 |
Rahul Kumar |
IABF 3 Star (R/J) |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
17 |
S.K. Chhetri |
IABF 3 Star (R/J) |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
18 |
Satyakam Sharma |
IABF 3 Star (R/J) |
Jammu And Kashmir |
|
19 |
Ms. Rajni Sonwal |
IABF 3 Star (R/J) |
Rajasthan |
|
20 |
Ajay |
IABF 2 Star (R/J) |
Delhi |
|
21 |
Arun Kumar Sharma |
IABF 2 Star (R/J) |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
22 |
Naveen Tamta |
IABF 2 Star (R/J) |
Uttarakhand |
|
23 |
Virendra Kumar Tripathi |
IABF 2 Star (R/J) |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
24 |
Pradeep Kumar Airy |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
Uttarakhand |
|
25 |
Ms. Priya Darshana Devi Padwal |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
Maharashtra |
|
26 |
Devendra Singh Jeena |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
Uttarakhand |
|
27 |
Vishal Kumar Nirwan |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
Rajasthan |
|
28 |
Puran Singh Bora |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
Uttarakhand |
|
29 |
Pritpal Singh Malhi |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
Punjab |
|
30 |
Harish Tokas |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
Delhi |
|
31 |
Sanjeev Kumar Dixit |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
32 |
Joginder Singh |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
Uttarakhand |
|
33 |
Nabanita Buragohain |
STATE R/J |
Assam |
|
34 |
Khimanand |
STATE R/J |
SSCB |
|
35 |
Balkar Singh |
STATE R/J |
Chandigarh |
|
36 |
Kuldeep |
STATE R/J |
Delhi |
|
37 |
Harish Sharma |
Registration Commission,IABF |
Delhi |
|
38 |
Subhash Saini |
Computer Scoring |
Rajasthan |
|
39 |
Deepak Sharma |
Computer Scoring |
Rajasthan |
|
40 |
Gopesh Sharma |
Computer Scoring |
Rajasthan |
|
|
|