|
60th All India Police Women Boxing Championship Result for March 28, 2012(Quarter-Fin). |
|
6 |
Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg |
Red |
Sangeeta |
Jammu and Kashmir |
4 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Mpacaniyammal |
Tamil Nadu |
6 |
|
|
Reg No |
13277 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sangeeta |
Father Name |
Makhan Lal Koul |
Date of Birth |
1986-02-01 |
Unit |
Jammu and Kashmir |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13260 |
|
Boxer Name |
Mpacaniyammal |
Father Name |
kmookkan |
Date of Birth |
1990-03-05 |
Unit |
Tamil Nadu |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sangeeta (Red Corner) |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Mpacaniyammal(Blue Corner) |
5 |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
7 |
Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg |
Red |
Sudesh |
Haryana |
23 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Niukali |
Nagaland |
2 |
|
|
Reg No |
4993 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sudesh |
Father Name |
Dalbir Singh |
Date of Birth |
01/06/1988 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12529 |
|
Boxer Name |
Niukali |
Father Name |
Kavito |
Date of Birth |
1995-12-30 |
Unit |
Nagaland |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sudesh (Red Corner) |
10 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
23 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
4 |
|
Niukali(Blue Corner) |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
8 |
Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg |
Red |
Manisha |
Rajasthan |
1 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
REKHA PRADHAN |
Maharashtra |
10 |
|
|
Reg No |
10505 |
|
Boxer Name |
Manisha |
Father Name |
Vijendrapal Singh |
Date of Birth |
1988-11-03 |
Unit |
Rajasthan |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5105 |
|
Boxer Name |
REKHA PRADHAN |
Father Name |
RAMESH PRADHAN |
Date of Birth |
11/09/1987 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Manisha (Red Corner) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
REKHA PRADHAN(Blue Corner) |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
9 |
Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg |
Red |
Jeuti Khakahcary |
Assam |
11 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Hemanti Mehta |
Uttarakhand |
19 |
|
|
Reg No |
4086 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jeuti Khakahcary |
Father Name |
K K Khakahcary |
Date of Birth |
6/4/1986 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5056 |
|
Boxer Name |
Hemanti Mehta |
Father Name |
N S Mehta |
Date of Birth |
1989-06-15 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Jeuti Khakahcary (Red Corner) |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Hemanti Mehta(Blue Corner) |
7 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
19 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
10 |
Fly 48 - 51 Kg |
Red |
Manisha Thakur |
Maharashtra |
|
Blue |
W.O |
|
|
Blue |
Vinita Mahar |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8608 |
|
Boxer Name |
Manisha Thakur |
Father Name |
|
Date of Birth |
2012-03-27 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7140 |
|
Boxer Name |
Vinita Mahar |
Father Name |
Hari Mohan Mahar |
Date of Birth |
1992-03-10 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Manisha Thakur (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.O |
|
|
Vinita Mahar(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Fly 48 - 51 Kg |
Red |
T. Temsunaro Tsudir |
Nagaland |
3 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Basanti Chanu |
SSB |
14 |
|
|
Reg No |
10531 |
|
Boxer Name |
T. Temsunaro Tsudir |
Father Name |
Takoliba |
Date of Birth |
1987-12-15 |
Unit |
Nagaland |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12667 |
|
Boxer Name |
Basanti Chanu |
Father Name |
Suranjoy |
Date of Birth |
1990-06-01 |
Unit |
SSB |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
T. Temsunaro Tsudir (Red Corner) |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Basanti Chanu(Blue Corner) |
7 |
7 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
12 |
Bantam 51 - 54 Kg |
Red |
Lata Rani Devi |
SSB |
27 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Papori Shyam |
Assam |
9 |
|
|
Reg No |
7842 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lata Rani Devi |
Father Name |
Ch Tomba Singh |
Date of Birth |
1986-03-01 |
Unit |
SSB |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13267 |
|
Boxer Name |
Papori Shyam |
Father Name |
Gogoi Shyam |
Date of Birth |
1990-10-21 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Lata Rani Devi (Red Corner) |
6 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
27 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Papori Shyam(Blue Corner) |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
13 |
Bantam 51 - 54 Kg |
Red |
Payal Tomar |
Uttarakhand |
12 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Ritu Yadav |
Chhatisgarh |
2 |
|
|
Reg No |
8518 |
|
Boxer Name |
Payal Tomar |
Father Name |
|
Date of Birth |
1995-01-01 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7835 |
|
Boxer Name |
Ritu Yadav |
Father Name |
Ranjeet Yadav |
Date of Birth |
1988-02-19 |
Unit |
Chhatisgarh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Payal Tomar (Red Corner) |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Ritu Yadav(Blue Corner) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
14 |
Bantam 51 - 54 Kg |
Red |
Anju Bala |
Jammu and Kashmir |
4 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Mamta Kumari Panda |
Orissa |
16 |
|
|
Reg No |
10540 |
|
Boxer Name |
Anju Bala |
Father Name |
Narayan Das |
Date of Birth |
1986-06-15 |
Unit |
Jammu and Kashmir |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5145 |
|
Boxer Name |
Mamta Kumari Panda |
Father Name |
Keshaba Panda |
Date of Birth |
1984-09-12 |
Unit |
Orissa |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Anju Bala (Red Corner) |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Mamta Kumari Panda(Blue Corner) |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
16 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
15 |
Bantam 51 - 54 Kg |
Red |
M. Nivetha |
Tamil Nadu |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Sunita Garg |
Haryana |
1 |
|
|
Reg No |
13258 |
|
Boxer Name |
M. Nivetha |
Father Name |
S.Manoharan |
Date of Birth |
1991-08-02 |
Unit |
Tamil Nadu |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5131 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sunita Garg |
Father Name |
Gulab Rai |
Date of Birth |
1989-01-26 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
M. Nivetha (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Sunita Garg(Blue Corner) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
16 |
Feather 54 - 57 Kg |
Red |
Priyanka |
Uttar Pradesh |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Kalpna |
Haryana |
9 |
|
|
Reg No |
13257 |
|
Boxer Name |
Priyanka |
Father Name |
Vidya ram |
Date of Birth |
1983-04-12 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12820 |
|
Boxer Name |
Kalpna |
Father Name |
Mahavir Singh |
Date of Birth |
1988-09-03 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Priyanka (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Kalpna(Blue Corner) |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
17 |
Feather 54 - 57 Kg |
Red |
Yasmeena |
Jammu and Kashmir |
2 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Omta Markam |
Chhatisgarh |
14 |
|
|
Reg No |
13275 |
|
Boxer Name |
Yasmeena |
Father Name |
Ali Momhad Hajam |
Date of Birth |
1986-01-30 |
Unit |
Jammu and Kashmir |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13262 |
|
Boxer Name |
Omta Markam |
Father Name |
Sonu Ram Markam |
Date of Birth |
1985-06-20 |
Unit |
Chhatisgarh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Yasmeena (Red Corner) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
4 |
|
Omta Markam(Blue Corner) |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
18 |
Feather 54 - 57 Kg |
Red |
MANDAKINI CHANN |
SSB |
20 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Kamla Bisht |
Uttarakhand |
18 |
|
|
Reg No |
5070 |
|
Boxer Name |
MANDAKINI CHANN |
Father Name |
K NOREN MEITREI |
Date of Birth |
02/01/1986 |
Unit |
SSB |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5073 |
|
Boxer Name |
Kamla Bisht |
Father Name |
Dev Singh Bisht |
Date of Birth |
1982-01-04 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
MANDAKINI CHANN (Red Corner) |
8 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
20 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Kamla Bisht(Blue Corner) |
4 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
18 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
19 |
Light 57 - 60 Kg |
Red |
Protima Mundoya |
Assam |
4 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Rupa Devti Pipare |
Maharashtra |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
6207 |
|
Boxer Name |
Protima Mundoya |
Father Name |
Juhuda Mundoya |
Date of Birth |
January 29, 2009 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13265 |
|
Boxer Name |
Rupa Devti Pipare |
Father Name |
Devaji |
Date of Birth |
1986-11-10 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Protima Mundoya (Red Corner) |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Rupa Devti Pipare(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
20 |
Light Welter 60 - 64 Kg |
Red |
Stanzin |
Jammu and Kashmir |
12 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Vandana Pandey |
Uttar Pradesh |
2 |
|
|
Reg No |
8625 |
|
Boxer Name |
Stanzin |
Father Name |
Tsering Norijey |
Date of Birth |
1985-11-15 |
Unit |
Jammu and Kashmir |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8623 |
|
Boxer Name |
Vandana Pandey |
Father Name |
P.N. Pandey |
Date of Birth |
1980-06-12 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Stanzin (Red Corner) |
3 |
9 |
|
|
12 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Vandana Pandey(Blue Corner) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
21 |
Light Welter 60 - 64 Kg |
Red |
Panga Gopamma |
Andhra Pradesh |
8 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Manjari Negi |
Uttarakhand |
30 |
|
|
Reg No |
12664 |
|
Boxer Name |
Panga Gopamma |
Father Name |
Venkataiah |
Date of Birth |
1985-04-23 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12663 |
|
Boxer Name |
Manjari Negi |
Father Name |
Khushal Singh Negi |
Date of Birth |
1986-04-30 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Panga Gopamma (Red Corner) |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Manjari Negi(Blue Corner) |
9 |
6 |
9 |
6 |
30 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
22 |
Light Welter 60 - 64 Kg |
Red |
sharmila devi |
SSB |
|
Blue |
W.O |
|
|
Blue |
Aruna Mishra |
Jharkhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13165 |
|
Boxer Name |
sharmila devi |
Father Name |
shanti swroop |
Date of Birth |
20-03-1982 |
Unit |
SSB |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5034 |
|
Boxer Name |
Aruna Mishra |
Father Name |
K K MISHRA |
Date of Birth |
1979-11-23 |
Unit |
Jharkhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
sharmila devi (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.O |
|
|
Aruna Mishra(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Light Welter 60 - 64 Kg |
Red |
Ranjeeta Pujari |
Maharashtra |
3 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Suman |
Haryana |
25 |
|
|
Reg No |
8692 |
|
Boxer Name |
Ranjeeta Pujari |
Father Name |
|
Date of Birth |
2012-03-27 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Reg No |
4845 |
|
Boxer Name |
Suman |
Father Name |
Hans Raj Singh |
Date of Birth |
1987-09-13 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Ranjeeta Pujari (Red Corner) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Suman(Blue Corner) |
11 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
25 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
24 |
Welter 64 - 69 Kg |
Red |
Ibemcha Devi |
SSB |
7 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Shahnaz Akhter |
Jammu and Kashmir |
2 |
|
|
Reg No |
4180 |
|
Boxer Name |
Ibemcha Devi |
Father Name |
Radha Singh |
Date of Birth |
3/4/1986 |
Unit |
SSB |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13276 |
|
Boxer Name |
Shahnaz Akhter |
Father Name |
Gulam Momhad |
Date of Birth |
1978-05-31 |
Unit |
Jammu and Kashmir |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Ibemcha Devi (Red Corner) |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
7 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
3 |
|
Shahnaz Akhter(Blue Corner) |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
25 |
Welter 64 - 69 Kg |
Red |
PRATIVA KACHARI |
Assam |
8 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
SD B Reshma Sultana |
Andhra Pradesh |
1 |
|
|
Reg No |
4974 |
|
Boxer Name |
PRATIVA KACHARI |
Father Name |
Surin Kachari |
Date of Birth |
08/12/1986 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13273 |
|
Boxer Name |
SD B Reshma Sultana |
Father Name |
B Asheerahmed |
Date of Birth |
1987-11-20 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
PRATIVA KACHARI (Red Corner) |
6 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
SD B Reshma Sultana(Blue Corner) |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
26 |
Welter 64 - 69 Kg |
Red |
Pinky Chahal |
Haryana |
7 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Vaishalni Mishra |
Uttar Pradesh |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
4848 |
|
Boxer Name |
Pinky Chahal |
Father Name |
Kamal Singh |
Date of Birth |
1988-06-08 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13255 |
|
Boxer Name |
Vaishalni Mishra |
Father Name |
Om Narayan Shukla |
Date of Birth |
1981-04-08 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Pinky Chahal (Red Corner) |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Vaishalni Mishra(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
27 |
Middle 69 - 75 Kg |
Red |
Nalini Kachary |
Assam |
3 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Marzina |
Uttar Pradesh |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
7870 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nalini Kachary |
Father Name |
|
Date of Birth |
1989-08-23 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13256 |
|
Boxer Name |
Marzina |
Father Name |
Chauttan |
Date of Birth |
1979-07-01 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Nalini Kachary (Red Corner) |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Marzina(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
28 |
Middle 69 - 75 Kg |
Red |
taruna |
Haryana |
|
Red |
W.O |
|
|
Blue |
M Varalaksmd |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13145 |
|
Boxer Name |
taruna |
Father Name |
ramfal singh |
Date of Birth |
16-07-1988 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13272 |
|
Boxer Name |
M Varalaksmd |
Father Name |
Gangaraju |
Date of Birth |
1982-04-09 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
taruna (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.O |
|
|
M Varalaksmd(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Heavy 75 - 81 Kg |
Red |
E Saraswati |
Tamil Nadu |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
LAXMI PADIYA |
Jharkhand |
5 |
|
|
Reg No |
8630 |
|
Boxer Name |
E Saraswati |
Father Name |
|
Date of Birth |
1983-12-26 |
Unit |
Tamil Nadu |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5032 |
|
Boxer Name |
LAXMI PADIYA |
Father Name |
B PADIYA |
Date of Birth |
1982-11-07 |
Unit |
Jharkhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
E Saraswati (Red Corner) |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
LAXMI PADIYA(Blue Corner) |
3 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
30 |
Heavy 75 - 81 Kg |
Red |
ChinMuttevia |
Andhra Pradesh |
3 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Rachana |
Haryana |
19 |
|
|
Reg No |
13271 |
|
Boxer Name |
ChinMuttevia |
Father Name |
Shamshiva rao |
Date of Birth |
1987-08-25 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
4899 |
|
Boxer Name |
Rachana |
Father Name |
Parmanand |
Date of Birth |
10/04/1987 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
ChinMuttevia (Red Corner) |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
3 |
|
Rachana(Blue Corner) |
4 |
11 |
4 |
|
19 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
31 |
Super Heavy +81 Kg |
Red |
Kavita Chahal |
Haryana |
5 |
Red |
Retd |
|
|
Blue |
krishneveni |
Tamil Nadu |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
4847 |
|
Boxer Name |
Kavita Chahal |
Father Name |
Bhup Singh |
Date of Birth |
1985-04-08 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13261 |
|
Boxer Name |
krishneveni |
Father Name |
G Kannan |
Date of Birth |
1984-07-01 |
Unit |
Tamil Nadu |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Kavita Chahal (Red Corner) |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Red |
Retd |
1 |
|
krishneveni(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
32 |
Super Heavy +81 Kg |
Red |
V Sangeeta Devi |
Manipur |
6 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Swabnam |
Maharashtra |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
4184 |
|
Boxer Name |
V Sangeeta Devi |
Father Name |
N Thambaingai Singh |
Date of Birth |
2/28/1986 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13264 |
|
Boxer Name |
Swabnam |
Father Name |
Dilawar |
Date of Birth |
1985-11-21 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
V Sangeeta Devi (Red Corner) |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Swabnam(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
Supervisor:
Anil Bohidar
|
Referee Evaluator:
|
Judge Evaluator:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|