100 |
D-1, 30 Kg |
Red |
Sukhmani Kaur |
Punjab |
|
Red |
W.O |
|
|
Blue |
Puli Pravalika |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13660 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sukhmani Kaur |
Father Name |
Balwinder Singh |
Date of Birth |
2000-04-12 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13728 |
|
Boxer Name |
Puli Pravalika |
Father Name |
Puli Rajashekhar |
Date of Birth |
2000-08-26 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sukhmani Kaur (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.O |
|
|
Puli Pravalika(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
D-1, 30 Kg |
Red |
T Rishika |
Tamilnadu |
1 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Mayuri Santosh Nakade |
Maharashtra |
12 |
|
|
Reg No |
13718 |
|
Boxer Name |
T Rishika |
Father Name |
T Thirumurugan |
Date of Birth |
2000-10-17 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13752 |
|
Boxer Name |
Mayuri Santosh Nakade |
Father Name |
Santosh Nakade |
Date of Birth |
2000-05-02 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
T Rishika (Red Corner) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Mayuri Santosh Nakade(Blue Corner) |
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
102 |
D-1, 30 Kg |
Red |
Sanju Malviya |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
Blue |
W.O |
|
|
Blue |
Saritha B S |
Kerala |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13681 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sanju Malviya |
Father Name |
Rakesh Malviya |
Date of Birth |
2000-06-01 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13759 |
|
Boxer Name |
Saritha B S |
Father Name |
Suseelan B |
Date of Birth |
2000-09-28 |
Unit |
Kerala |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sanju Malviya (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.O |
|
|
Saritha B S(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
D-1, 30 Kg |
Red |
Neilhoulo U Tsuzuh |
Nagaland |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Chintu |
Uttarakhand |
4 |
|
|
Reg No |
13628 |
|
Boxer Name |
Neilhoulo U Tsuzuh |
Father Name |
Rokovi Tsuzuh |
Date of Birth |
2000-02-22 |
Unit |
Nagaland |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13593 |
|
Boxer Name |
Chintu |
Father Name |
Raj kumar |
Date of Birth |
2000-10-09 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Neilhoulo U Tsuzuh (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Chintu(Blue Corner) |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
104 |
D-2, 30-32 Kg |
Red |
Tanvi Kaushal |
Delhi |
35 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Sonam Bhartiya |
Uttar Pradesh |
23 |
|
|
Reg No |
13389 |
|
Boxer Name |
Tanvi Kaushal |
Father Name |
Vijay Kaushal |
Date of Birth |
2000-08-09 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13432 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sonam Bhartiya |
Father Name |
Om Prakash |
Date of Birth |
2000-01-01 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Tanvi Kaushal (Red Corner) |
12 |
14 |
9 |
|
35 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Sonam Bhartiya(Blue Corner) |
8 |
9 |
6 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
105 |
D-2, 30-32 Kg |
Red |
Sarmistha |
West Bengal |
10 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Kavitha |
Andhra Pradesh |
10 |
|
|
Reg No |
13679 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sarmistha |
Father Name |
Sudhunsu Sarder |
Date of Birth |
2000-07-10 |
Unit |
West Bengal |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13732 |
|
Boxer Name |
Kavitha |
Father Name |
P Govinda |
Date of Birth |
2000-03-07 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sarmistha (Red Corner) |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Kavitha(Blue Corner) |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
106 |
D-2, 30-32 Kg |
Red |
Parveen |
Haryana |
10 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Bijiya Devi |
Manipur |
7 |
|
|
Reg No |
13761 |
|
Boxer Name |
Parveen |
Father Name |
|
Date of Birth |
2012-05-29 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13697 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bijiya Devi |
Father Name |
H Monbi Singh |
Date of Birth |
2000-02-02 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Parveen (Red Corner) |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Bijiya Devi(Blue Corner) |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
107 |
D-4, 34-36 Kg |
Red |
Jyoti Yadav |
Orissa |
2 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Anushree |
Rajasthan |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
13726 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jyoti Yadav |
Father Name |
Ram Yadav |
Date of Birth |
2000-01-11 |
Unit |
Orissa |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13705 |
|
Boxer Name |
Anushree |
Father Name |
Rishi Choudhary |
Date of Birth |
2000-11-16 |
Unit |
Rajasthan |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Jyoti Yadav (Red Corner) |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Anushree(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
108 |
D-4, 34-36 Kg |
Red |
Lakshmi Kumari |
Bihar |
27 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Bidyarani Devi |
Manipur |
24 |
|
|
Reg No |
13655 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lakshmi Kumari |
Father Name |
Ramsharan Mirdha |
Date of Birth |
2000-01-08 |
Unit |
Bihar |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13702 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bidyarani Devi |
Father Name |
Kh Ibochou Singh |
Date of Birth |
2000-02-01 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Lakshmi Kumari (Red Corner) |
7 |
9 |
11 |
|
27 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Bidyarani Devi(Blue Corner) |
6 |
10 |
8 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
109 |
D-4, 34-36 Kg |
Red |
Eaksa Hangma Limboo |
Sikkim |
12 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Disha Tokas |
Delhi |
7 |
|
|
Reg No |
13671 |
|
Boxer Name |
Eaksa Hangma Limboo |
Father Name |
Nar Bir Limboo |
Date of Birth |
2000-12-21 |
Unit |
Sikkim |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11287 |
|
Boxer Name |
Disha Tokas |
Father Name |
Om Prakash Tokas |
Date of Birth |
2000-03-08 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Eaksa Hangma Limboo (Red Corner) |
7 |
5 |
|
|
12 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Disha Tokas(Blue Corner) |
3 |
4 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
110 |
D-4, 34-36 Kg |
Red |
Harpreet Kaur |
Punjab |
8 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Neha Yadav |
Uttar Pradesh |
1 |
|
|
Reg No |
13664 |
|
Boxer Name |
Harpreet Kaur |
Father Name |
Major Singh |
Date of Birth |
2000-09-09 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13406 |
|
Boxer Name |
Neha Yadav |
Father Name |
Babu Ram Yadav |
Date of Birth |
2000-06-18 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Harpreet Kaur (Red Corner) |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Neha Yadav(Blue Corner) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
111 |
C-4, 34-36 Kg |
Red |
Pooja |
Haryana |
13 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Lalbuatsaihi |
Mizoram |
5 |
|
|
Reg No |
11600 |
|
Boxer Name |
Pooja |
Father Name |
Balwan |
Date of Birth |
1999-05-01 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11727 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lalbuatsaihi |
Father Name |
R Vanlalauva |
Date of Birth |
1999-11-01 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Pooja (Red Corner) |
7 |
6 |
|
|
13 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Lalbuatsaihi(Blue Corner) |
4 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
112 |
C-4, 34-36 Kg |
Red |
Nikita Lohar |
Jharkhand |
18 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
S.Kalaivani |
Tamilnadu |
25 |
|
|
Reg No |
11806 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nikita Lohar |
Father Name |
Bodhan Lal Lohar |
Date of Birth |
1999-08-28 |
Unit |
Jharkhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11803 |
|
Boxer Name |
S.Kalaivani |
Father Name |
M.Srinivasan |
Date of Birth |
1999-11-25 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Nikita Lohar (Red Corner) |
5 |
7 |
6 |
|
18 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
S.Kalaivani(Blue Corner) |
8 |
7 |
10 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
113 |
C-4, 34-36 Kg |
Red |
Muskan Khairwar |
Uttar Pradesh |
7 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Sonali Tokas |
Delhi |
27 |
|
|
Reg No |
11365 |
|
Boxer Name |
Muskan Khairwar |
Father Name |
Ramnarain Khairwar |
Date of Birth |
1999-11-04 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
9775 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sonali Tokas |
Father Name |
Kuldeep Singh Tokas |
Date of Birth |
1999-02-20 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Muskan Khairwar (Red Corner) |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
7 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Sonali Tokas(Blue Corner) |
11 |
7 |
9 |
|
27 |
|
|
|
114 |
C-4, 34-36 Kg |
Red |
H. Jamuna Chanu |
Manipur |
22 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Bogitora Gogoi |
Assam |
1 |
|
|
Reg No |
11761 |
|
Boxer Name |
H. Jamuna Chanu |
Father Name |
H.Rupachandra Meitei |
Date of Birth |
1999-04-03 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13632 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bogitora Gogoi |
Father Name |
Rajani Gogoi |
Date of Birth |
1999-05-30 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
H. Jamuna Chanu (Red Corner) |
10 |
10 |
2 |
|
22 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
3 |
|
Bogitora Gogoi(Blue Corner) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
115 |
C-5, 36-38 Kg |
Red |
Jayshrivasant Bhatkar |
Maharashtra |
27 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Akhilashine |
Kerala |
36 |
|
|
Reg No |
13751 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jayshrivasant Bhatkar |
Father Name |
Vasant Bhikaji Bhatkar |
Date of Birth |
1999-06-11 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11726 |
|
Boxer Name |
Akhilashine |
Father Name |
Shine PP |
Date of Birth |
1999-08-03 |
Unit |
Kerala |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Jayshrivasant Bhatkar (Red Corner) |
10 |
6 |
11 |
|
27 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Akhilashine(Blue Corner) |
18 |
9 |
9 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
116 |
C-6, 38-40 Kg |
Red |
Payal Dinesh Kusram |
Maharashtra |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Nimmi Jatav |
Madhya Pradesh |
15 |
|
|
Reg No |
13748 |
|
Boxer Name |
Payal Dinesh Kusram |
Father Name |
Dinesh Tukram Kusram |
Date of Birth |
1999-01-04 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11820 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nimmi Jatav |
Father Name |
Atar Singh |
Date of Birth |
1999-09-05 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Payal Dinesh Kusram (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Nimmi Jatav(Blue Corner) |
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
117 |
C-6, 38-40 Kg |
Red |
Amita Soliyal |
Uttarakhand |
5 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Swarnaprya Ojha |
Orissa |
1 |
|
|
Reg No |
13689 |
|
Boxer Name |
Amita Soliyal |
Father Name |
Gopal Ram |
Date of Birth |
1999-03-09 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13725 |
|
Boxer Name |
Swarnaprya Ojha |
Father Name |
Pradyumna Kumar |
Date of Birth |
1999-12-04 |
Unit |
Orissa |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Amita Soliyal (Red Corner) |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Swarnaprya Ojha(Blue Corner) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
118 |
C-6, 38-40 Kg |
Red |
Bina Mandal |
Goa |
11 |
Blue |
Retd |
|
|
Blue |
Lalengmawii |
Mizoram |
23 |
|
|
Reg No |
11700 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bina Mandal |
Father Name |
Raju mandal |
Date of Birth |
1999-12-18 |
Unit |
Goa |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11729 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lalengmawii |
Father Name |
Malsawmtluanga |
Date of Birth |
1999-11-28 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Bina Mandal (Red Corner) |
6 |
4 |
1 |
|
11 |
Blue |
Retd |
3 |
|
Lalengmawii(Blue Corner) |
7 |
9 |
7 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
119 |
C-6, 38-40 Kg |
Red |
Indra Singh |
Chhatisgarh |
2 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Mandeep Kaur |
Punjab |
4 |
|
|
Reg No |
11698 |
|
Boxer Name |
Indra Singh |
Father Name |
Jitendra Singh |
Date of Birth |
1999-02-12 |
Unit |
Chhatisgarh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11715 |
|
Boxer Name |
Mandeep Kaur |
Father Name |
Gagdev |
Date of Birth |
1999-12-08 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Indra Singh (Red Corner) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Mandeep Kaur(Blue Corner) |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
120 |
C-7, 40-42 Kg |
Red |
Uggina Gnaneswari |
Andhra Pradesh |
23 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
KH.Binata Devi |
Manipur |
6 |
|
|
Reg No |
11739 |
|
Boxer Name |
Uggina Gnaneswari |
Father Name |
U devudu |
Date of Birth |
1999-08-29 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11754 |
|
Boxer Name |
KH.Binata Devi |
Father Name |
KH.Megha Singh |
Date of Birth |
1999-01-01 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Uggina Gnaneswari (Red Corner) |
13 |
8 |
2 |
|
23 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
3 |
|
KH.Binata Devi(Blue Corner) |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
121 |
C-7, 40-42 Kg |
Red |
Kilangsungla |
Nagaland |
25 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Soniya |
Haryana |
28 |
|
|
Reg No |
13627 |
|
Boxer Name |
Kilangsungla |
Father Name |
Imtisensen |
Date of Birth |
1999-05-20 |
Unit |
Nagaland |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11594 |
|
Boxer Name |
Soniya |
Father Name |
Rajesh Singh |
Date of Birth |
1999-10-29 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Kilangsungla (Red Corner) |
7 |
12 |
6 |
|
25 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Soniya(Blue Corner) |
6 |
10 |
12 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
122 |
C-8, 42-44 Kg |
Red |
Bhawana Yadav |
Bihar |
7 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Riya Tokas |
Delhi |
24 |
|
|
Reg No |
11676 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bhawana Yadav |
Father Name |
Kamal Yadav |
Date of Birth |
1999-06-02 |
Unit |
Bihar |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11289 |
|
Boxer Name |
Riya Tokas |
Father Name |
Harbir Tokas |
Date of Birth |
1999-12-16 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Bhawana Yadav (Red Corner) |
5 |
2 |
|
|
7 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Riya Tokas(Blue Corner) |
15 |
9 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
123 |
C-8, 42-44 Kg |
Red |
Pooja |
Rajasthan |
15 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Dhanalakshmi T A |
Kerala |
3 |
|
|
Reg No |
11681 |
|
Boxer Name |
Pooja |
Father Name |
Atar Singh |
Date of Birth |
1999-02-05 |
Unit |
Rajasthan |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11722 |
|
Boxer Name |
Dhanalakshmi T A |
Father Name |
Ashok Kumar T G |
Date of Birth |
1999-08-23 |
Unit |
Kerala |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Pooja (Red Corner) |
8 |
7 |
|
|
15 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Dhanalakshmi T A(Blue Corner) |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
124 |
C-8, 42-44 Kg |
Red |
Mani Singh Gaur |
Madhya Pradesh |
19 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
E.Jasmine Devi |
Manipur |
25 |
|
|
Reg No |
11693 |
|
Boxer Name |
Mani Singh Gaur |
Father Name |
Ashwini Singh Gaur |
Date of Birth |
1999-05-17 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11755 |
|
Boxer Name |
E.Jasmine Devi |
Father Name |
E.Jiban singh |
Date of Birth |
1999-03-17 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Mani Singh Gaur (Red Corner) |
6 |
5 |
8 |
|
19 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
E.Jasmine Devi(Blue Corner) |
7 |
10 |
8 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
125 |
B-5, 36-38 Kg |
Red |
Keerthi Priyanka Patta |
Pondichery |
3 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Rukmini Behera |
Orissa |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
8856 |
|
Boxer Name |
Keerthi Priyanka Patta |
Father Name |
Patta Rama Krishana |
Date of Birth |
1998-06-15 |
Unit |
Pondichery |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13721 |
|
Boxer Name |
Rukmini Behera |
Father Name |
Surendra Behera |
Date of Birth |
1998-12-26 |
Unit |
Orissa |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Keerthi Priyanka Patta (Red Corner) |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Rukmini Behera(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
126 |
B-5, 36-38 Kg |
Red |
L.Pavithra |
Tamilnadu |
10 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Priya Pandey |
Uttar Pradesh |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
11804 |
|
Boxer Name |
L.Pavithra |
Father Name |
P.Loganathan |
Date of Birth |
1998-04-18 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11383 |
|
Boxer Name |
Priya Pandey |
Father Name |
Pradeep Pandey |
Date of Birth |
1998-02-25 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
L.Pavithra (Red Corner) |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Priya Pandey(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
127 |
B-5, 36-38 Kg |
Red |
Chaitali Kapat |
West Bengal |
21 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Ritika |
Delhi |
7 |
|
|
Reg No |
13696 |
|
Boxer Name |
Chaitali Kapat |
Father Name |
Lokshmi kapat |
Date of Birth |
1998-04-19 |
Unit |
West Bengal |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8887 |
|
Boxer Name |
Ritika |
Father Name |
Satpal |
Date of Birth |
06/06/1998 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Chaitali Kapat (Red Corner) |
9 |
6 |
6 |
|
21 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Ritika(Blue Corner) |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
128 |
B-5, 36-38 Kg |
Red |
Preeti Kumari |
Jharkhand |
13 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Manpreet Kaur |
Punjab |
4 |
|
|
Reg No |
11809 |
|
Boxer Name |
Preeti Kumari |
Father Name |
Kamal Das |
Date of Birth |
1998-10-10 |
Unit |
Jharkhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13662 |
|
Boxer Name |
Manpreet Kaur |
Father Name |
Surinder Singh |
Date of Birth |
1998-08-02 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Preeti Kumari (Red Corner) |
7 |
6 |
|
|
13 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Manpreet Kaur(Blue Corner) |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
129 |
B-6, 38-40 Kg |
Red |
Rashmi Gorh |
Assam |
7 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Suman Chauhan |
Rajasthan |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
13640 |
|
Boxer Name |
Rashmi Gorh |
Father Name |
Babul Gorh |
Date of Birth |
1998-04-20 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8870 |
|
Boxer Name |
Suman Chauhan |
Father Name |
Nayab Singh Chauhan |
Date of Birth |
1998-06-18 |
Unit |
Rajasthan |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Rashmi Gorh (Red Corner) |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Suman Chauhan(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
130 |
B-6, 38-40 Kg |
Red |
Krishnendhu M |
Kerala |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
S.Pakapi Devi |
Manipur |
10 |
|
|
Reg No |
11725 |
|
Boxer Name |
Krishnendhu M |
Father Name |
Manoj Kumar KS |
Date of Birth |
1998-05-01 |
Unit |
Kerala |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11756 |
|
Boxer Name |
S.Pakapi Devi |
Father Name |
S.Ingocha Singh |
Date of Birth |
1998-04-25 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Krishnendhu M (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
S.Pakapi Devi(Blue Corner) |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
131 |
B-6, 38-40 Kg |
Red |
Vanitha |
Tamilnadu |
25 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Usha Rani Vankayala |
Andhra Pradesh |
17 |
|
|
Reg No |
13727 |
|
Boxer Name |
Vanitha |
Father Name |
Anbazhagan |
Date of Birth |
1998-06-25 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8858 |
|
Boxer Name |
Usha Rani Vankayala |
Father Name |
Maruthi Prasad |
Date of Birth |
1998-10-27 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Vanitha (Red Corner) |
10 |
6 |
9 |
|
25 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Usha Rani Vankayala(Blue Corner) |
5 |
6 |
6 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
132 |
B-6, 38-40 Kg |
Red |
Jahida Parbeevn |
Uttar Pradesh |
26 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Manisha Munda |
Jharkhand |
17 |
|
|
Reg No |
13447 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jahida Parbeevn |
Father Name |
Kuddus Ansari |
Date of Birth |
1998-07-01 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13683 |
|
Boxer Name |
Manisha Munda |
Father Name |
Raju Munda |
Date of Birth |
1998-01-16 |
Unit |
Jharkhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Jahida Parbeevn (Red Corner) |
9 |
8 |
9 |
|
26 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Manisha Munda(Blue Corner) |
6 |
7 |
4 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
133 |
B-7, 40-42 Kg |
Red |
Subhagya Shree Purty |
West Bengal |
9 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
M. Subhashini |
Tamilnadu |
1 |
|
|
Reg No |
13694 |
|
Boxer Name |
Subhagya Shree Purty |
Father Name |
Shibu Purity |
Date of Birth |
1998-12-12 |
Unit |
West Bengal |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8929 |
|
Boxer Name |
M. Subhashini |
Father Name |
R. Marappan |
Date of Birth |
1998-06-17 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Subhagya Shree Purty (Red Corner) |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
M. Subhashini(Blue Corner) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
134 |
B-7, 40-42 Kg |
Red |
Suju Hangma Limboo |
Sikkim |
3 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Netapiyari Chanu |
Manipur |
12 |
|
|
Reg No |
13675 |
|
Boxer Name |
Suju Hangma Limboo |
Father Name |
Karna Singh Limboo |
Date of Birth |
1998-11-21 |
Unit |
Sikkim |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13701 |
|
Boxer Name |
Netapiyari Chanu |
Father Name |
S Sanatomba Meetei |
Date of Birth |
1998-12-27 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Suju Hangma Limboo (Red Corner) |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Netapiyari Chanu(Blue Corner) |
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
135 |
B-7, 40-42 Kg |
Red |
Sapna Goswami |
Uttarakhand |
8 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Priyanka Gogoi |
Assam |
16 |
|
|
Reg No |
13688 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sapna Goswami |
Father Name |
Bhawan Giri |
Date of Birth |
1997-12-20 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13636 |
|
Boxer Name |
Priyanka Gogoi |
Father Name |
Gonesh Gogoi |
Date of Birth |
1998-11-07 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sapna Goswami (Red Corner) |
2 |
1 |
5 |
|
8 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Priyanka Gogoi(Blue Corner) |
5 |
6 |
5 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
136 |
B-7, 40-42 Kg |
Red |
Asha S Rastoti |
Goa |
6 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Seema Gill |
Haryana |
25 |
|
|
Reg No |
11704 |
|
Boxer Name |
Asha S Rastoti |
Father Name |
Sukhbahdur Rastoti |
Date of Birth |
1998-07-19 |
Unit |
Goa |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11674 |
|
Boxer Name |
Seema Gill |
Father Name |
Baruram |
Date of Birth |
1998-02-05 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Asha S Rastoti (Red Corner) |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
3 |
|
Seema Gill(Blue Corner) |
11 |
9 |
5 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
137 |
B-11, 48-50 Kg |
Red |
Sudiksha R Kumar |
Karnataka |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Kanwaljeet Kaur |
Punjab |
3 |
|
|
Reg No |
13742 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sudiksha R Kumar |
Father Name |
H R Rathan Kumar |
Date of Birth |
1998-03-24 |
Unit |
Karnataka |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11717 |
|
Boxer Name |
Kanwaljeet Kaur |
Father Name |
Manmohan Singh |
Date of Birth |
1998-02-16 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sudiksha R Kumar (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Kanwaljeet Kaur(Blue Corner) |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
138 |
B-11, 48-50 Kg |
Red |
Sangeeta Mandal |
West Bengal |
1 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Likitha |
Andhra Pradesh |
9 |
|
|
Reg No |
13680 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sangeeta Mandal |
Father Name |
Satyan Mondal |
Date of Birth |
1998-10-25 |
Unit |
West Bengal |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13733 |
|
Boxer Name |
Likitha |
Father Name |
Battini Neelayya |
Date of Birth |
1998-07-06 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sangeeta Mandal (Red Corner) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Likitha(Blue Corner) |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
139 |
B-11, 48-50 Kg |
Red |
Yadum Baja |
Arunachal Pradesh |
7 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Richa Santosh Chahande |
Maharashtra |
1 |
|
|
Reg No |
11709 |
|
Boxer Name |
Yadum Baja |
Father Name |
Tani Baja |
Date of Birth |
1998-08-16 |
Unit |
Arunachal Pradesh |
|
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Yadum Baja (Red Corner) |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Richa Santosh Chahande(Blue Corner) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
140 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
Red |
Sujata |
Himachal Pradesh |
0 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Khusboo Tokas |
Delhi |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
13647 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sujata |
Father Name |
Shesh Kumar |
Date of Birth |
1996-09-15 |
Unit |
Himachal Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7062 |
|
Boxer Name |
Khusboo Tokas |
Father Name |
Dharamraj Tokas |
Date of Birth |
02/17/1996 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sujata (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Khusboo Tokas(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
141 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
Red |
B. Jayapradhan |
Tamilnadu |
|
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Jyoti Ranga |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7255 |
|
Boxer Name |
B. Jayapradhan |
Father Name |
J. Balu |
Date of Birth |
1996-07-06 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13511 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jyoti Ranga |
Father Name |
chotte Laa |
Date of Birth |
1997-04-15 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
B. Jayapradhan (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Jyoti Ranga(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
Red |
Sumanjeet Kaur |
Punjab |
|
Blue |
W.O |
|
|
Blue |
Sonia |
Karnataka |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13663 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sumanjeet Kaur |
Father Name |
Gurdeep Singh |
Date of Birth |
1997-02-24 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13500 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sonia |
Father Name |
Jai Bhagwan |
Date of Birth |
1997-08-03 |
Unit |
Karnataka |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sumanjeet Kaur (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.O |
|
|
Sonia(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
Red |
Puja Bahera |
Jharkhand |
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Arti Yadav |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11807 |
|
Boxer Name |
Puja Bahera |
Father Name |
Rajesh Bahera |
Date of Birth |
1997-12-14 |
Unit |
Jharkhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7114 |
|
Boxer Name |
Arti Yadav |
Father Name |
Kalicharan Yadav |
Date of Birth |
05/17/1996 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Puja Bahera (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Arti Yadav(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
Red |
Pooja Kumari Ram |
GOA |
|
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Padma Chetry |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13639 |
|
Boxer Name |
Pooja Kumari Ram |
Father Name |
Birender |
Date of Birth |
1996-09-27 |
Unit |
GOA |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12547 |
|
Boxer Name |
Padma Chetry |
Father Name |
Gangadhar Chetry |
Date of Birth |
1996-12-08 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Pooja Kumari Ram (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Padma Chetry(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
Red |
Neetu Tokas |
Delhi |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Harpreet Kaur |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7061 |
|
Boxer Name |
Neetu Tokas |
Father Name |
Rajesh Tokas |
Date of Birth |
12/18/1996 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13666 |
|
Boxer Name |
Harpreet Kaur |
Father Name |
Darshan Singh |
Date of Birth |
1996-09-18 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Neetu Tokas (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Harpreet Kaur(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
Red |
K.Nivetha |
Tamilnadu |
|
Blue |
W.O |
|
|
Blue |
Nisha Jatav |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11801 |
|
Boxer Name |
K.Nivetha |
Father Name |
K.Kannan |
Date of Birth |
1997-12-27 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8916 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nisha Jatav |
Father Name |
Suraj Singh Jatav |
Date of Birth |
10/20/1997 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
K.Nivetha (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.O |
|
|
Nisha Jatav(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
Red |
H. Chanchan Devi |
Manipur |
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Rekha |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8980 |
|
Boxer Name |
H. Chanchan Devi |
Father Name |
H. Mohindro Singh |
Date of Birth |
1996-03-01 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12468 |
|
Boxer Name |
Rekha |
Father Name |
Jagdish |
Date of Birth |
1996-01-14 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
H. Chanchan Devi (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Rekha(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
Red |
Vaibhavi Mangalagiri |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Gargi Chahal |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13731 |
|
Boxer Name |
Vaibhavi Mangalagiri |
Father Name |
M Ramana |
Date of Birth |
1996-11-11 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11634 |
|
Boxer Name |
Gargi Chahal |
Father Name |
Devender |
Date of Birth |
1997-04-24 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Vaibhavi Mangalagiri (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Gargi Chahal(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
Red |
Udanshive Chanda Deepak |
Maharashtra |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Nisha Bhanot |
Punjab |
|
|
|
|
Reg No |
8910 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nisha Bhanot |
Father Name |
Harinder Singh |
Date of Birth |
01/05/1997 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Udanshive Chanda Deepak (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Nisha Bhanot(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
Red |
Alka |
Bihar |
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Sila Sevi |
Arunachal Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7152 |
|
Boxer Name |
Alka |
Father Name |
Dinesh Kumar |
Date of Birth |
1996-12-22 |
Unit |
Bihar |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11710 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sila Sevi |
Father Name |
Ibomcha Singh |
Date of Birth |
1997-02-07 |
Unit |
Arunachal Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Alka (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Sila Sevi(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
Red |
Prisinya Narzary |
Assam |
|
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Gurvanti |
Himachal Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11771 |
|
Boxer Name |
Prisinya Narzary |
Father Name |
Nareshwar Narzary |
Date of Birth |
1997-04-28 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13642 |
|
Boxer Name |
Gurvanti |
Father Name |
Tekchand |
Date of Birth |
1997-05-30 |
Unit |
Himachal Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Prisinya Narzary (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Gurvanti(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
Red |
Sonali Sharma |
Uttarakhand |
|
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Lalfakzuali |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11748 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sonali Sharma |
Father Name |
Sunil Kumar Sharma |
Date of Birth |
1999-03-29 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8113 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lalfakzuali |
Father Name |
T Lalnuntluanga |
Date of Birth |
1996-12-18 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sonali Sharma (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Lalfakzuali(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
Red |
Bharti Kaushik |
Delhi |
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Jamuna Boro |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
9899 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bharti Kaushik |
Father Name |
Mahesh Kumar Kaushik |
Date of Birth |
1997-06-20 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8990 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jamuna Boro |
Father Name |
Parsu Boro |
Date of Birth |
1997-05-07 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Bharti Kaushik (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Jamuna Boro(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
Red |
Jyoti Pandey |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Kamla Roka |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8885 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jyoti Pandey |
Father Name |
Shashi Kant Pandey |
Date of Birth |
1996-07-28 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11800 |
|
Boxer Name |
Kamla Roka |
Father Name |
Riki Ram Roka |
Date of Birth |
1997-09-25 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Jyoti Pandey (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Kamla Roka(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
Red |
Taslima Khatun |
West Bengal |
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Mohini Bute |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11745 |
|
Boxer Name |
Taslima Khatun |
Father Name |
Usman Gaji |
Date of Birth |
1997-10-05 |
Unit |
West Bengal |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8961 |
|
Boxer Name |
Mohini Bute |
Father Name |
Arun |
Date of Birth |
1997-11-14 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Taslima Khatun (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Mohini Bute(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
Red |
Lalita Gurung |
Sikkim |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
G. Monisha |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12498 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lalita Gurung |
Father Name |
Lail Bahadur Gurung |
Date of Birth |
1996-05-03 |
Unit |
Sikkim |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8937 |
|
Boxer Name |
G. Monisha |
Father Name |
M. Gowadhaman |
Date of Birth |
1996-04-28 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Lalita Gurung (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
G. Monisha(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
Red |
Akanksha Mishra |
Delhi |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Silochana |
Rajasthan |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8888 |
|
Boxer Name |
Akanksha Mishra |
Father Name |
Shri Nivas Mishra |
Date of Birth |
1997-10-19 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11683 |
|
Boxer Name |
Silochana |
Father Name |
Richpal |
Date of Birth |
1997-08-10 |
Unit |
Rajasthan |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Akanksha Mishra (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Silochana(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
Red |
K. Pravish Chanu |
Manipur |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Priyanka Patkar |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8981 |
|
Boxer Name |
K. Pravish Chanu |
Father Name |
K Rojen Singh |
Date of Birth |
08/24/1997 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13677 |
|
Boxer Name |
Priyanka Patkar |
Father Name |
Harimohan Patkar |
Date of Birth |
1997-10-28 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
K. Pravish Chanu (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Priyanka Patkar(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
Red |
Nikhath Zareena |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Nisha Das |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8861 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nikhath Zareena |
Father Name |
Md. Jameel Ahmed |
Date of Birth |
1996-06-14 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13648 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nisha Das |
Father Name |
Ramesh Das |
Date of Birth |
1997-02-01 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Nikhath Zareena (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Nisha Das (Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
Red |
Saihmingliani |
Mizoram |
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Jyotsna Doley |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13738 |
|
Boxer Name |
Saihmingliani |
Father Name |
Haleluia |
Date of Birth |
1997-11-07 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12550 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jyotsna Doley |
Father Name |
Samali Doley |
Date of Birth |
1996-03-15 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Saihmingliani (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Jyotsna Doley(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
Red |
Bemma Chanu |
Manipur |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Khushbu Barthe |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13699 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bemma Chanu |
Father Name |
Dhiren Meitei |
Date of Birth |
1997-03-03 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8132 |
|
Boxer Name |
Khushbu Barthe |
Father Name |
Durga Prasad Barthe |
Date of Birth |
1996-07-03 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Bemma Chanu (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Khushbu Barthe(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
Red |
Sai Tulasi |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Deepali Bhardwaj |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8860 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sai Tulasi |
Father Name |
D Rama Krishna Reddy |
Date of Birth |
1996-03-10 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12432 |
|
Boxer Name |
Deepali Bhardwaj |
Father Name |
Surender Kumar |
Date of Birth |
1996-10-25 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sai Tulasi (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Deepali Bhardwaj(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
Red |
Gagandeep Kaur |
Punjab |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Sreekomal J S |
Kerala |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11716 |
|
Boxer Name |
Gagandeep Kaur |
Father Name |
Jagsir Singh |
Date of Birth |
1997-08-02 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8865 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sreekomal J S |
Father Name |
Jawahar S K |
Date of Birth |
1996-11-12 |
Unit |
Kerala |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Gagandeep Kaur (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Sreekomal J S(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
Red |
Lalrinnungi |
Mizoram |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Anjana Kumari |
Himachal Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11735 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lalrinnungi |
Father Name |
JH Lalkhuma |
Date of Birth |
1997-11-28 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12503 |
|
Boxer Name |
Anjana Kumari |
Father Name |
Naresh |
Date of Birth |
1996-02-24 |
Unit |
Himachal Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Lalrinnungi (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Anjana Kumari(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
Red |
Manju Bamboriya |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Yogita Negi |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13676 |
|
Boxer Name |
Manju Bamboriya |
Father Name |
Shanti Lal Bamboriya |
Date of Birth |
1996-11-05 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13692 |
|
Boxer Name |
Yogita Negi |
Father Name |
Suman Raj Singh |
Date of Birth |
1996-09-20 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Manju Bamboriya (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Yogita Negi(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
Red |
Sneha |
Tamilnadu |
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Sujata |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13716 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sneha |
Father Name |
T Elangovan |
Date of Birth |
1997-05-11 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11642 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sujata |
Father Name |
Satish Kumar |
Date of Birth |
1997-12-08 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sneha (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Sujata(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
Red |
Nisha |
Delhi |
|
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Bobina Devi |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
9780 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nisha |
Father Name |
Yograj |
Date of Birth |
1996-04-01 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13708 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bobina Devi |
Father Name |
Bobo Singh |
Date of Birth |
1997-07-26 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Nisha (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Bobina Devi(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
A-17, 63-66 Kg |
Red |
Harpreet Kaur |
Maharashtra |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Babita Bisht |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12538 |
|
Boxer Name |
Harpreet Kaur |
Father Name |
Visheshwar Raj Singh |
Date of Birth |
1996-03-14 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8077 |
|
Boxer Name |
Babita Bisht |
Father Name |
Puran Singh Bisht |
Date of Birth |
1996-08-21 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Harpreet Kaur (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Babita Bisht(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
A-19, 70-75 Kg |
Red |
Preeti |
Haryana |
|
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Aishwarya Girish Koli |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12452 |
|
Boxer Name |
Preeti |
Father Name |
Pardeep Kumar |
Date of Birth |
1996-09-23 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13745 |
|
Boxer Name |
Aishwarya Girish Koli |
Father Name |
Girish Vitthal koli |
Date of Birth |
1997-06-25 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Preeti (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Aishwarya Girish Koli(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|