14th Senior Women Boxing Competition at Khatima, Uttrakhand from 2013-05-18 to 2013-05-23
Programme May 18, 2013(Preliminary)
Bout No Weight Category Corner Name Team Code Bout Type Bout Time
1 Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg RED Sudesh AIP  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Saroj HAR
2 Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg RED Gurharkirat Kaur PUN  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Neetu CHD
3 Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg RED Ruksar Bano UP  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Suman Kumari WB
4 Bantam 51 - 54 Kg RED Vinita Mahar UTK  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Sunita Ekka JHA
5 Bantam 51 - 54 Kg RED Sunita Garg AIP  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Anjali Machahary ASM
6 Bantam 51 - 54 Kg RED Vidya M KER  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Gayatri Devi HP
7 Light 57 - 60 Kg RED Khushbu Barthe MP  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Payal Tomar UTK
8 Light Welter 60 - 64 Kg RED Jagriti HAR  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Sangeeta Kumari UTK
9 Light Welter 60 - 64 Kg RED T.C. Lalremruati MIZ  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Priyanka V Wandhare MAH
10 Light Welter 60 - 64 Kg RED Sattivada Marthamma AP  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Renju R. Nath KER
11 Light Welter 60 - 64 Kg RED Ankita Gagrta MP  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Aneeta Rani PUN
12 Light Welter 60 - 64 Kg RED Stanzin J&K  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Poonam RAJ
13 Light Welter 60 - 64 Kg RED Pooja HP  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Suman AIP
14 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Suman Lata HP  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Poonam AIP
15 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Raman Deep Kaur Sidhu PUN  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Sreelekshmi K R KER
16 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Pooja HAR  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Seema RAJ
17 Fly 48 - 51 Kg RED Sanasri Brahma ASM  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Vanlal Duati MIZ
18 Fly 48 - 51 Kg RED Usha Kumari RAJ  Preliminary Evening
BLUE G. Sujatha AP
19 Fly 48 - 51 Kg RED Basanti Chanu AIP  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Chandani Japadia MAH
20 Fly 48 - 51 Kg RED Anuradha Singh UP  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Sunita CHD
21 Feather 54 - 57 Kg RED PliZalin Tarai ORI  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Meena HAR
22 Feather 54 - 57 Kg RED Dorothy Lalchhanhimi MIZ  Preliminary Evening
BLUE ANJALI KRISHNA S KER
23 Feather 54 - 57 Kg RED Pwilao Basumatary ASM  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Priti Gurung SKM
24 Feather 54 - 57 Kg RED Rajni Kumari J&K  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Kanchan Rathore CHD
25 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Megha Choudhary UP  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Manhori SKM
26 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Geeta Thakur HP  Preliminary Evening
BLUE S. IBENCHE DEVI AIP
27 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Heena Tokas DEL  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Y Gita Devi MAN
28 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Gowari G Lal KER  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Abhisak Vanlalmawii MIZ
29 Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Amandeep Kaur PUN  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Sini S Sugathan KER
30 Super Heavy +81 Kg RED Manita HAR  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Neha Jadhav MP
31 Super Heavy +81 Kg RED Tejinder Kaur CHD  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Anju Prasad KER
32 Super Heavy +81 Kg RED Kavita Chahal AIP  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Pragati Naresh MAH
33 Super Heavy +81 Kg RED Vinita Kanwar Bhati RAJ  Preliminary Evening
BLUE Rajan Kumari HP
 
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2022, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd