29th Sub Junior Men Natonal Boxing Championship at Telangana from 2017-09-27 to 2017-09-30
Programme September 30, 2017(Finals) |
|
Bout No |
Weight Category |
Corner |
Name |
Team Code |
Bout Type |
Bout Time |
100 |
D-1, 30 Kg |
RED |
Aditya
|
HAR |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
VEMPADA PAVAN
|
JHR |
101 |
D-2, 30-32 Kg |
RED |
S KARAN
|
TN |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
JATIN
|
PUN |
102 |
D-3, 32-34 Kg |
RED |
JALUMURI BALAGANESH REDDY
|
AP |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
MANISH SINGH
|
DEL |
103 |
D-3, 32-34 Kg |
RED |
MD JUNAID ANNAN
|
ASM |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Akshat
|
HAR |
104 |
D-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
SAHIL SUBBA
|
UP |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
JERRIPOTHULA BHANUPRAKASH
|
AP |
105 |
C-3, 32-34 Kg |
RED |
SHUBHAM GUPTA
|
MP |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
SHANI
|
JHR |
106 |
C-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
J SELVA AKASH
|
KAR |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
ASHMIT
|
HP |
107 |
C-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
AKASH PASWAN
|
WB |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
RISHABH
|
HP |
108 |
C-6, 38-40 Kg |
RED |
S PDHAYA NEETHY
|
KAR |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
chaman
|
HAR |
109 |
C-7, 40-42 Kg |
RED |
RUPESH KUMAR
|
RAJ |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
NELLI ABHIRAM
|
AP |
110 |
C-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Meesala Ravi
|
JHR |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
K ANJANEYLULU
|
TS |
111 |
C-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
ANKUSH CHAHAL
|
DEL |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
SRI GANGA BAHADUR GURUNG
|
ASM |
112 |
C-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Vanshaj
|
HAR |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
ASFAK KHAN
|
RAJ |
113 |
B-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
KABIR PANDIT
|
MAH |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
SRI DIPANKAR CHETIA
|
ASM |
114 |
B-6, 38-40 Kg |
RED |
ANKIT
|
CHD |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
LAKSHMAN MAHATO
|
WB |
115 |
B-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
RAJ CHOUHAN
|
HAR |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
harsh
|
MAH |
116 |
B-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
CHEMALA VINAY
|
UTK |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
gaurav chahar
|
MEG |
117 |
B-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
MRITUNJAY
|
HP |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
SUMIT CHOUDHARY
|
DEL |
118 |
B-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH
|
TS |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
ANMOL SINGH
|
PUN |
119 |
B-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
HARSHIT RATHEE
|
JHR |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
TUSHANT THAKRAN
|
DEL |
120 |
B-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
E MADHUSUDHAN YADAV
|
TS |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
AJAY PATEL
|
RAJ |
121 |
B-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Achalveer Karwasra
|
MEG |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
SAURABH KASHYAP
|
UP |
122 |
B-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Sourav
|
JHR |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
robin siwach
|
HAR |
123 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
NIKHIL JANGID
|
RAJ |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
RAJU KUMAR
|
DEL |
124 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
MOHAMMAD RAYEES
|
TS |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
VIKAS
|
TRI |
125 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
RONIT KUMAR
|
HP |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Raman Sharma
|
RAJ |
126 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
VISHAL NEGI
|
HP |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Gorish
|
UTK |
127 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
TRIJOT SINGH BAWA
|
TN |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Mohit Malik
|
MEG |
128 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
ANIL KUMAR JENA
|
ODI |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
kulbir singh
|
GUJ |
129 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
YASHASVI PRATAP YADUVANSHI
|
UP |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
AJAY KUMAR
|
HAR |
130 |
A-16, 60-63 Kg |
RED |
ANIKET PANDEY
|
GUJ |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
AMIT
|
UTK |
131 |
A-17, 63-66 Kg |
RED |
RK AJITH
|
TN |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Sumit
|
HAR |
132 |
A-18, 66-70 Kg |
RED |
SRI ABHINAB SAIKIA
|
ASM |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Gaurav
|
MEG |
133 |
A-19, 70-75 Kg |
RED |
Ankit Chapran
|
JHR |
Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
NARENDRA KUMAR S
|
PON |
|
|
|