16th Senior(Elite) Women National Boxing Championshp - 2015
Result for October 29, 2015(Preliminary).
 

38  60-64 Kg Light Welter  Red Lata Rani Devi  AIP    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Ankita Gagrta  HP       

Reg No 7842 
Boxer Name Lata Rani Devi
Father Name Ch Tomba Singh 
Date of Birth 1986-03-01 
Unit AIP 
   
Reg No 5117   
Boxer Name Ankita Gagrta
Father Name Gobind Singh Gagrta 
Date of Birth 1992-07-24 
Unit HP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Lata Rani Devi (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Ankita Gagrta(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge1:    Anil Bohidar    Judge2:    Narendra Kumar Nirwan
   Judge3:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge4:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge5:    BRAJA BHUSAN MOHANTY
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

39  60-64 Kg Light Welter  Red kiran  DND    Blue  W.O 
    Blue rupannita saikia  TEL       

Reg No 75184 
Boxer Name kiran
Father Name teja singh 
Date of Birth 1996-02-19 
Unit DND 
   
Reg No 75223   
Boxer Name rupannita saikia
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1988-02-01 
Unit TEL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
kiran (Red Corner) Blue W.O
rupannita saikia(Blue Corner)

40  60-64 Kg Light Welter  Red LAL BUAT SAIHI  MIZ    Red  W.P 
    Blue Poonam  RAJ       

Reg No 5080 
Boxer Name LAL BUAT SAIHI
Father Name KHAWL SIAM THANGA 
Date of Birth 1991-10-02 
Unit MIZ 
   
Reg No 4863   
Boxer Name Poonam
Father Name Hoshiyar Singh 
Date of Birth 1993-04-15 
Unit RAJ 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
LAL BUAT SAIHI (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Poonam(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge1:    Ashok Panwar    Judge2:    Vijender Singh
   Judge3:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge4:    Payal Subba    Judge5:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

41  60-64 Kg Light Welter  Red Manju Bamboriya  MP    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue anantha manisha   POND       

Reg No 13676 
Boxer Name Manju Bamboriya
Father Name Shanti Lal Bamboriya 
Date of Birth 1996-11-05 
Unit MP 
   
Reg No 75204   
Boxer Name anantha manisha
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1996-06-06 
Unit POND 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Manju Bamboriya (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 3
anantha manisha (Blue Corner)
   Referee:    bipul bora    Judge1:    Pratap Reddy    Judge2:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar
   Judge3:    Vinod Kohli    Judge4:    vimal khatri    Judge5:    Umesh Kumar Gupta
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

42  60-64 Kg Light Welter  Red jyoti   TRI    Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue swati saini  DEL       

Reg No 75186 
Boxer Name jyoti
Father Name ompal singh 
Date of Birth 1996-11-25 
Unit TRI 
   
Reg No 75178   
Boxer Name swati saini
Father Name vinod saini 
Date of Birth 1995-07-17 
Unit DEL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
jyoti (Red Corner) Blue T.K.O 1
swati saini(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Diganta Nath    Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

43  60-64 Kg Light Welter  Red S Mousumi  ORI    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Pavitra  RSPB       

Reg No 75217 
Boxer Name S Mousumi
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1996-05-25 
Unit ORI 
   
Reg No 4864   
Boxer Name Pavitra
Father Name Ram Ji Lal 
Date of Birth 1986-12-25 
Unit RSPB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
S Mousumi (Red Corner) Blue W.P 1
Pavitra(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijay Yadav    Judge1:    Apledu Kappo    Judge2:    vimal khatri
   Judge3:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge4:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge5:    Pratap Reddy
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

44  60-64 Kg Light Welter  Red Simranjit Kaur  PUN    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue Nivedita  UTK       

Reg No 12517 
Boxer Name Simranjit Kaur
Father Name Kamal Jeet Singh 
Date of Birth 1995-07-10 
Unit PUN 
   
Reg No 8074   
Boxer Name Nivedita
Father Name Tilak Ram 
Date of Birth 1995-09-11 
Unit UTK 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Simranjit Kaur (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 2
Nivedita(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    vimal khatri    Judge1:    Ashok Panwar    Judge2:    Vijay Yadav
   Judge3:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge4:    dhruv    Judge5:    Umesh Kumar Gupta
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

45  60-64 Kg Light Welter  Red Minu Basumatary  ASM    Red  W.P 
    Blue Jyoti   HAR       

Reg No 7159 
Boxer Name Minu Basumatary
Father Name Robindra Basumatary 
Date of Birth 1993-03-12 
Unit ASM 
   
Reg No 17664   
Boxer Name Jyoti
Father Name Sher Singh 
Date of Birth 1995-08-17 
Unit HAR 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Minu Basumatary (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Jyoti (Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge1:    Vinod Kohli    Judge2:    Vijay Yadav
   Judge3:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge4:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge5:    Pratap Reddy
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

47  64-69 Kg Welter  Red Mamta  TRI  Red  W.P 
    Blue Khushbu Barthe  ASM     

Reg No 12451 
Boxer Name Mamta
Father Name Krishan Kumar Yadav 
Date of Birth 1996-09-03 
Unit TRI 
   
Reg No 8132   
Boxer Name Khushbu Barthe
Father Name Durga Prasad Barthe 
Date of Birth 1996-07-03 
Unit ASM 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Mamta (Red Corner) 0 Red W.P 4
Khushbu Barthe(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    Payal Subba    Judge1:    Ashok Panwar    Judge2:    Puran Singh Bora
   Judge3:    Vijay Yadav    Judge4:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge5:    dhruv
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

48  64-69 Kg Welter  Red Alari Boro  ASM    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue pasham akhila reddy  TEL       

Reg No 7082 
Boxer Name Alari Boro
Father Name Deobor Boro 
Date of Birth 1993-04-06 
Unit ASM 
   
Reg No 75220   
Boxer Name pasham akhila reddy
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1996-11-17 
Unit TEL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Alari Boro (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 1
pasham akhila reddy(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijender Singh    Judge1:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge2:    Vinod Kohli
   Judge3:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge4:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge5:    vimal khatri
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

49  64-69 Kg Welter  Red Jagriti  DND    Red  W.P 
    Blue Priyanka Choudhary  HAR       

Reg No 6204 
Boxer Name Jagriti
Father Name Dharamvir Singh 
Date of Birth 1987-11-18 
Unit DND 
   
Reg No 4960   
Boxer Name Priyanka Choudhary
Father Name Mahinder Singh 
Date of Birth 1991-09-09 
Unit HAR 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Jagriti (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Priyanka Choudhary(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijay Yadav    Judge1:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge2:    Pratap Reddy
   Judge3:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge4:    Apledu Kappo    Judge5:    Puran Singh Bora
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

50  64-69 Kg Welter  Red Aneeta Rani  PUB    Red  W.P 
    Blue Abhishek Sharma  J&K       

Reg No 7192 
Boxer Name Aneeta Rani
Father Name Vishnu Singh 
Date of Birth 09/10/1991 
Unit PUB 
   
Reg No 7523   
Boxer Name Abhishek Sharma
Father Name Pawan Kumar Sharma 
Date of Birth 1989-07-14 
Unit J&K 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Aneeta Rani (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Abhishek Sharma(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    dhruv    Judge1:    Ashok Panwar    Judge2:    Vijay Yadav
   Judge3:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge4:    Pratap Reddy    Judge5:    Umesh Kumar Gupta
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

50  64-69 Kg Welter  Red Aneeta Rani  PUB    Red  W.P 
    Blue Abhishek Sharma  J&K       

Reg No 7192 
Boxer Name Aneeta Rani
Father Name Vishnu Singh 
Date of Birth 09/10/1991 
Unit PUB 
   
Reg No 7523   
Boxer Name Abhishek Sharma
Father Name Pawan Kumar Sharma 
Date of Birth 1989-07-14 
Unit J&K 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Aneeta Rani (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Abhishek Sharma(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    dhruv    Judge1:    Ashok Panwar    Judge2:    Vijay Yadav
   Judge3:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge4:    Pratap Reddy    Judge5:    Umesh Kumar Gupta
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

51  64-69 Kg Welter  Red abisak  MIZ    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Neetu Chahal  RSPB       

Reg No 75174 
Boxer Name abisak
Father Name vanlalmawii  
Date of Birth 1996-07-12 
Unit MIZ 
   
Reg No 4844   
Boxer Name Neetu Chahal
Father Name Ompal Singh 
Date of Birth 04/05/1989 
Unit RSPB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
abisak (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Neetu Chahal(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Apledu Kappo    Judge1:    vimal khatri    Judge2:    Vijender Singh
   Judge3:    bipul bora    Judge4:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge5:    Vinod Kohli
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

52  64-69 Kg Welter  Red Sarika Kumari  JHA    Red  W.P 
    Blue Mainu Ridonisha Syng  MEG       

Reg No 7007 
Boxer Name Sarika Kumari
Father Name S. N. Choudhary 
Date of Birth 1994-07-09 
Unit JHA 
   
Reg No 7840   
Boxer Name Mainu Ridonisha Syng
Father Name Kli Kwilsyngkli 
Date of Birth 1991-07-01 
Unit MEG 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sarika Kumari (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Mainu Ridonisha Syng(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Payal Subba    Judge1:    Ashok Panwar    Judge2:    Puran Singh Bora
   Judge3:    Vijay Yadav    Judge4:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge5:    dhruv
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

53  64-69 Kg Welter  Red Munesh Bala  RAJ    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Heena Tokas  DEL       

Reg No 17698 
Boxer Name Munesh Bala
Father Name Vijay Kumar 
Date of Birth 1994-07-01 
Unit RAJ 
   
Reg No 7154   
Boxer Name Heena Tokas
Father Name Vijay Tokas 
Date of Birth 1993-11-07 
Unit DEL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Munesh Bala (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Heena Tokas(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge1:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge2:    Puran Singh Bora
   Judge3:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge4:    Payal Subba    Judge5:    Pratap Reddy
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

54  69-75 Kg Middle  Red Pooja  HAR    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue shafali tiwari  CHD       

Reg No 7144 
Boxer Name Pooja
Father Name Rajbir Singh 
Date of Birth 1991-02-17 
Unit HAR 
   
Reg No 75181   
Boxer Name shafali tiwari
Father Name jatinder kumar 
Date of Birth 1995-06-25 
Unit CHD 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Pooja (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 2
shafali tiwari(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vinod Kohli    Judge1:    bipul bora    Judge2:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar
   Judge3:    Vijay Yadav    Judge4:    Ashok Panwar    Judge5:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

54  69-75 Kg Middle  Red Pooja  HAR    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue shafali tiwari  CHD       

Reg No 7144 
Boxer Name Pooja
Father Name Rajbir Singh 
Date of Birth 1991-02-17 
Unit HAR 
   
Reg No 75181   
Boxer Name shafali tiwari
Father Name jatinder kumar 
Date of Birth 1995-06-25 
Unit CHD 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Pooja (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 2
shafali tiwari(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vinod Kohli    Judge1:    bipul bora    Judge2:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar
   Judge3:    Vijay Yadav    Judge4:    Ashok Panwar    Judge5:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

55  69-75 Kg Middle  Red kulwinder kaur  J&K  Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue varsha gajanan bambe  AIP     

Reg No 75230 
Boxer Name kulwinder kaur
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1996-08-12 
Unit J&K 
   
Reg No 75200   
Boxer Name varsha gajanan bambe
Father Name gajanan 
Date of Birth 1983-06-01 
Unit AIP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
kulwinder kaur (Red Corner) 0 Blue T.K.O 2
varsha gajanan bambe(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    Vijender Singh    Judge1:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge2:    Puran Singh Bora
   Judge3:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge4:    Pratap Reddy    Judge5:    Diganta Nath
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

55  69-75 Kg Middle  Red kulwinder kaur  J&K  Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue varsha gajanan bambe  AIP     

Reg No 75230 
Boxer Name kulwinder kaur
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1996-08-12 
Unit J&K 
   
Reg No 75200   
Boxer Name varsha gajanan bambe
Father Name gajanan 
Date of Birth 1983-06-01 
Unit AIP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
kulwinder kaur (Red Corner) 0 Blue T.K.O 2
varsha gajanan bambe(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    Vijender Singh    Judge1:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge2:    Puran Singh Bora
   Judge3:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge4:    Pratap Reddy    Judge5:    Diganta Nath
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

56  69-75 Kg Middle  Red renu  UP    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue Preeti Bhati  RAJ     

Reg No 75194 
Boxer Name renu
Father Name gajey singh 
Date of Birth 1994-01-02 
Unit UP 
   
Reg No 18452   
Boxer Name Preeti Bhati
Father Name Jagdish Singh 
Date of Birth 1994-03-06 
Unit RAJ 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
renu (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 1
Preeti Bhati(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge1:    Vinod Kohli    Judge2:    Vijay Yadav
   Judge3:    Ashok Panwar    Judge4:    vimal khatri    Judge5:    Vijender Singh
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

57  69-75 Kg Middle  Red takur sravani bai  TEL    Red  W.O 
    Blue Lovlina Bargohain  ASM       

Reg No 75222 
Boxer Name takur sravani bai
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1994-04-24 
Unit TEL 
   
Reg No 13649   
Boxer Name Lovlina Bargohain
Father Name Tiken Bargohain 
Date of Birth 1997-10-02 
Unit ASM 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
takur sravani bai (Red Corner) Red W.O
Lovlina Bargohain(Blue Corner)

58  69-75 Kg Middle  Red M varalakshmi  AP    Red  W.P 
    Blue glory rose roy  DEL       

Reg No 75235 
Boxer Name M varalakshmi
Father Name m gangaraju 
Date of Birth 1985-04-09 
Unit AP 
   
Reg No 75179   
Boxer Name glory rose roy
Father Name C. I. Roy 
Date of Birth 1995-01-06 
Unit DEL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
M varalakshmi (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
glory rose roy(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    bipul bora    Judge1:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge2:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Judge3:    Payal Subba    Judge4:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge5:    Umesh Kumar Gupta
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

59  69-75 Kg Middle  Red reena rani  TRI    Blue  W.O 
    Blue Namrta Kashnyal  MP       

Reg No 75188 
Boxer Name reena rani
Father Name balewant singh 
Date of Birth 1989-06-08 
Unit TRI 
   
Reg No 8083   
Boxer Name Namrta Kashnyal
Father Name Jaman Singh 
Date of Birth 1993-08-01 
Unit MP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
reena rani (Red Corner) Blue W.O
Namrta Kashnyal(Blue Corner)

60  69-75 Kg Middle  Red Manpreet Kaur  PUN    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Monica Saun  RSPB       

Reg No 7041 
Boxer Name Manpreet Kaur
Father Name Swarn Singh 
Date of Birth 1992-07-20 
Unit PUN 
   
Reg No 7199   
Boxer Name Monica Saun
Father Name Puran Singh Saun 
Date of Birth 09/29/1992 
Unit RSPB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Manpreet Kaur (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Monica Saun(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge1:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge2:    Payal Subba
   Judge3:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge4:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge5:    Vijay Yadav
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

61  75-81 Kg Heavy  Red Jyoti Chauhan  UP    Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Nirmala  AIP       

Reg No 17711 
Boxer Name Jyoti Chauhan
Father Name Subhash Singh Chauhan 
Date of Birth 1995-07-11 
Unit UP 
   
Reg No 7151   
Boxer Name Nirmala
Father Name Balwant Singh 
Date of Birth 1992-07-26 
Unit AIP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Jyoti Chauhan (Red Corner) Blue T.K.O 1
Nirmala(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vinod Kohli    Judge1:    Vijender Singh    Judge2:    Ashok Panwar
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    bipul bora    Judge5:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

62  75-81 Kg Heavy  Red LAXMI PADIYA  JHA    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue jyoti kanwar  RAJ       

Reg No 5032 
Boxer Name LAXMI PADIYA
Father Name B PADIYA 
Date of Birth 1982-11-07 
Unit JHA 
   
Reg No 75198   
Boxer Name jyoti kanwar
Father Name ram singh 
Date of Birth 1994-12-20 
Unit RAJ 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
LAXMI PADIYA (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 2
jyoti kanwar(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijay Yadav    Judge1:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge2:    Ashok Panwar
   Judge3:    Vinod Kohli    Judge4:    vimal khatri    Judge5:    Puran Singh Bora
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

63  75-81 Kg Heavy  Red Tejinder Kaur  CHD    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue palipi saroja   AP       

Reg No 13784 
Boxer Name Tejinder Kaur
Father Name Harjeet Singh 
Date of Birth 1989-11-30 
Unit CHD 
   
Reg No 75213   
Boxer Name palipi saroja
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1994-05-01 
Unit AP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Tejinder Kaur (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 1
palipi saroja (Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge1:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge2:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge5:    bipul bora
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

64  75-81 Kg Heavy  Red Saara Afsaroddin Qureshi  TEL    Blue  W.P 
    Blue harwinder kaur  J&K       

Reg No 8955 
Boxer Name Saara Afsaroddin Qureshi
Father Name Afsaroddin Qureshi 
Date of Birth 1996-05-10 
Unit TEL 
   
Reg No 75231   
Boxer Name harwinder kaur
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1995-12-28 
Unit J&K 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Saara Afsaroddin Qureshi (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
harwinder kaur(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge1:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge2:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge5:    bipul bora
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

65  75-81 Kg Heavy  Red raveena  PUN    Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Bhagyawati Kachari  RSPB       

Reg No 75187 
Boxer Name raveena
Father Name sushil kumar 
Date of Birth 1993-02-11 
Unit PUN 
   
Reg No 8183   
Boxer Name Bhagyawati Kachari
Father Name Deben Kachari 
Date of Birth 1992-01-01 
Unit RSPB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
raveena (Red Corner) Blue T.K.O 1
Bhagyawati Kachari(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge1:    Pratap Reddy    Judge2:    Vinod Kohli
   Judge3:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge4:    dhruv    Judge5:    bipul bora
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

65  75-81 Kg Heavy  Red raveena  PUN    Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Bhagyawati Kachari  RSPB       

Reg No 75187 
Boxer Name raveena
Father Name sushil kumar 
Date of Birth 1993-02-11 
Unit PUN 
   
Reg No 8183   
Boxer Name Bhagyawati Kachari
Father Name Deben Kachari 
Date of Birth 1992-01-01 
Unit RSPB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
raveena (Red Corner) Blue T.K.O 1
Bhagyawati Kachari(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge1:    Pratap Reddy    Judge2:    Vinod Kohli
   Judge3:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge4:    dhruv    Judge5:    bipul bora
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

66  81+ Kg Super Heavy  Red lalfakmawii  MIZ    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue RENUKA  DEL       

Reg No 75175 
Boxer Name lalfakmawii
Father Name vanlalchhuana ralte 
Date of Birth 1996-05-29 
Unit MIZ 
   
Reg No 18560   
Boxer Name RENUKA
Father Name LT. RAKESH KUMAR 
Date of Birth 1990-11-14 
Unit DEL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
lalfakmawii (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 2
RENUKA(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijender Singh    Judge1:    Diganta Nath    Judge2:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar
   Judge3:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge4:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge5:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

67  81+ Kg Super Heavy  Red Amandeep Kaur  PUN    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue malli priya madhuri  TEL       

Reg No 9612 
Boxer Name Amandeep Kaur
Father Name Kamaljeet Singh 
Date of Birth 1993-10-15 
Unit PUN 
   
Reg No 75221   
Boxer Name malli priya madhuri
Father Name malli Chandra mouli 
Date of Birth 1994-07-13 
Unit TEL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Amandeep Kaur (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 2
malli priya madhuri(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge1:    Ashok Panwar    Judge2:    Payal Subba
   Judge3:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge4:    Vinod Kohli    Judge5:    vimal khatri
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

68  81+ Kg Super Heavy  Red nisha   AIP  Blue  W.P 
    Blue rekha arya  RAJ     

Reg No 75199 
Boxer Name nisha
Father Name kbul singh  
Date of Birth 1988-08-22 
Unit AIP 
   
Reg No 75183   
Boxer Name rekha arya
Father Name hansraj rankawat 
Date of Birth 1996-02-10 
Unit RAJ 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
nisha (Red Corner) 0 Blue W.P 4
rekha arya(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge1:    Ashok Panwar    Judge2:    Payal Subba
   Judge3:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge4:    Vinod Kohli    Judge5:    vimal khatri
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

69  45-48 Kg Light Fly  Red Mamta  RSPB    Red  W.P 
    Blue Eva Waynie Marbananing  MEG       

Reg No 4850 
Boxer Name Mamta
Father Name Ramesh 
Date of Birth 05/08/1991 
Unit RSPB 
   
Reg No 13657   
Boxer Name Eva Waynie Marbananing
Father Name (L)Mutalang S S Syiem 
Date of Birth 1998-06-30 
Unit MEG 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Mamta (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Eva Waynie Marbananing(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Payal Subba    Judge1:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge2:    Vinod Kohli
   Judge3:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge4:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge5:    Pratap Reddy
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

70  45-48 Kg Light Fly  Red Monika  HAR    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue mona kumari  BIH       

Reg No 19242 
Boxer Name Monika
Father Name Randhir Singh 
Date of Birth 1996-08-18 
Unit HAR 
   
Reg No 75205   
Boxer Name mona kumari
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1990-03-10 
Unit BIH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Monika (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 1
mona kumari(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijay Yadav    Judge1:    Ashok Panwar    Judge2:    Vinod Kohli
   Judge3:    Diganta Nath    Judge4:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge5:    Umesh Kumar Gupta
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

71  45-48 Kg Light Fly  Red W. Manda Devi  ARU  Red  W.P 
    Blue J. Deepthi  AP     

Reg No 7092 
Boxer Name W. Manda Devi
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1993-05-11 
Unit ARU 
   
Reg No 7018   
Boxer Name J. Deepthi
Father Name J. Viswanadh Reddy 
Date of Birth 1994-10-05 
Unit AP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
W. Manda Devi (Red Corner) 0 Red W.P 4
J. Deepthi(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    bipul bora    Judge1:    Vijay Yadav    Judge2:    vimal khatri
   Judge3:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge4:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge5:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

72  45-48 Kg Light Fly  Red Rajesh Narwal  DND    Red  W.P 
    Blue Arti Yadav  MP       

Reg No 12438 
Boxer Name Rajesh Narwal
Father Name Rajbir Singh 
Date of Birth 1995-10-06 
Unit DND 
   
Reg No 7114   
Boxer Name Arti Yadav
Father Name Kalicharan Yadav 
Date of Birth 05/17/1996 
Unit MP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rajesh Narwal (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Arti Yadav(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    vimal khatri    Judge1:    Diganta Nath    Judge2:    Ashok Panwar
   Judge3:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge4:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge5:    Vijender Singh
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

73  45-48 Kg Light Fly  Red Vaibhavi Mangalagiri  AP    Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Sonia  J&K       

Reg No 13731 
Boxer Name Vaibhavi Mangalagiri
Father Name M Ramana 
Date of Birth 1996-11-11 
Unit AP 
   
Reg No 18420   
Boxer Name Sonia
Father Name Surender 
Date of Birth 1994-07-10 
Unit J&K 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Vaibhavi Mangalagiri (Red Corner) Blue T.K.O 2
Sonia(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge1:    Vinod Kohli    Judge2:    Payal Subba
   Judge3:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge4:    Pratap Reddy    Judge5:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

73  45-48 Kg Light Fly  Red Vaibhavi Mangalagiri  AP    Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Sonia  J&K       

Reg No 13731 
Boxer Name Vaibhavi Mangalagiri
Father Name M Ramana 
Date of Birth 1996-11-11 
Unit AP 
   
Reg No 18420   
Boxer Name Sonia
Father Name Surender 
Date of Birth 1994-07-10 
Unit J&K 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Vaibhavi Mangalagiri (Red Corner) Blue T.K.O 2
Sonia(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge1:    Vinod Kohli    Judge2:    Payal Subba
   Judge3:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge4:    Pratap Reddy    Judge5:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

74  45-48 Kg Light Fly  Red kiran rawat  RAJ    Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Krishna Thapa  UTK       

Reg No 75197 
Boxer Name kiran rawat
Father Name prem singh rawat 
Date of Birth 1996-08-02 
Unit RAJ 
   
Reg No 5021   
Boxer Name Krishna Thapa
Father Name Ram Singh 
Date of Birth 1991-03-05 
Unit UTK 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
kiran rawat (Red Corner) Blue T.K.O 2
Krishna Thapa(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijender Singh    Judge1:    Vijay Yadav    Judge2:    Ashok Panwar
   Judge3:    bipul bora    Judge4:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge5:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

75  45-48 Kg Light Fly  Red Kalpana Choudhary  ASM    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Lalenkawli  MIZ       

Reg No 5157 
Boxer Name Kalpana Choudhary
Father Name Ram Dayal Choudhary 
Date of Birth 1983-01-15 
Unit ASM 
   
Reg No 7228   
Boxer Name Lalenkawli
Father Name Vanlalliana 
Date of Birth 1995-06-30 
Unit MIZ 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Kalpana Choudhary (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Lalenkawli(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vinod Kohli    Judge1:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge2:    Puran Singh Bora
   Judge3:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge4:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge5:    Vijay Yadav
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

76  45-48 Kg Light Fly  Red Neetu  CHD    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Pooja Tokas  DEL       

Reg No 4888 
Boxer Name Neetu
Father Name Brig Lal 
Date of Birth 1992-10-10 
Unit CHD 
   
Reg No 7158   
Boxer Name Pooja Tokas
Father Name Prem Singh Tokas 
Date of Birth 1994-12-04 
Unit DEL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Neetu (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Pooja Tokas(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Payal Subba    Judge1:    bipul bora    Judge2:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Judge3:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge4:    Vijay Yadav    Judge5:    Pratap Reddy
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

77  48-51 Kg Fly  Red Nikhath Zareena  TEL    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue T. Temsunaro Tsudir  NAG       

Reg No 8861 
Boxer Name Nikhath Zareena
Father Name Md. Jameel Ahmed 
Date of Birth 1996-06-14 
Unit TEL 
   
Reg No 10531   
Boxer Name T. Temsunaro Tsudir
Father Name Takoliba 
Date of Birth 1987-12-15 
Unit NAG 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Nikhath Zareena (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 2
T. Temsunaro Tsudir(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge1:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge2:    Vijay Yadav
   Judge3:    Ashok Panwar    Judge4:    Vinod Kohli    Judge5:    Manoj Kumar Limboo
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

78  48-51 Kg Fly  Red khushboo tokas  DEL    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Gurmanprit Kaur  J&K       

Reg No 75176 
Boxer Name khushboo tokas
Father Name dharamraj tokas 
Date of Birth 1996-02-17 
Unit DEL 
   
Reg No 11938   
Boxer Name Gurmanprit Kaur
Father Name Amarveer Singh  
Date of Birth 1995-10-18 
Unit J&K 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
khushboo tokas (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Gurmanprit Kaur(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Apledu Kappo    Judge1:    dhruv    Judge2:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar
   Judge3:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge4:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge5:    Pratap Reddy
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

79  48-51 Kg Fly  Red A. Punyavathi   POND  Red  W.P 
    Blue Anjali Chauhan  Himachal Pradesh     

Reg No 5082 
Boxer Name A. Punyavathi
Father Name A. Appa Rao 
Date of Birth 1991-06-14 
Unit POND 
   
Reg No 7100   
Boxer Name Anjali Chauhan
Father Name Bhishamber Chauhan 
Date of Birth 1993-03-06 
Unit Himachal Pradesh 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
A. Punyavathi (Red Corner) 0 Red W.P 4
Anjali Chauhan(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge1:    Diganta Nath    Judge2:    Puran Singh Bora
   Judge3:    Vinod Kohli    Judge4:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge5:    dhruv
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

80  48-51 Kg Fly  Red Seema  TRI    Blue  W.P 
    Blue JAHNAVI GOGOI  RSPB       

Reg No 12394 
Boxer Name Seema
Father Name Dalbir Singh 
Date of Birth 1993-02-12 
Unit TRI 
   
Reg No 5068   
Boxer Name JAHNAVI GOGOI
Father Name JHANA GOGOI 
Date of Birth 1989-01-01 
Unit RSPB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Seema (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
JAHNAVI GOGOI(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge1:    Payal Subba    Judge2:    Pratap Reddy
   Judge3:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge4:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge5:    vimal khatri
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

81  48-51 Kg Fly  Red Lalita Gurung  SKM    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Shabana  ORI       

Reg No 12498 
Boxer Name Lalita Gurung
Father Name Lail Bahadur Gurung 
Date of Birth 1996-05-03 
Unit SKM 
   
Reg No 5110   
Boxer Name Shabana
Father Name Shabuddin 
Date of Birth 1990-01-08 
Unit ORI 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Lalita Gurung (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Shabana(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    bipul bora    Judge1:    Ashok Panwar    Judge2:    dhruv
   Judge3:    Vijay Yadav    Judge4:    Vinod Kohli    Judge5:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

82  48-51 Kg Fly  Red Neeraj  HAR    Red  W.P 
    Blue Anjali Mehta  AIP       

Reg No 12471 
Boxer Name Neeraj
Father Name Suresh 
Date of Birth 1993-10-20 
Unit HAR 
   
Reg No 9619   
Boxer Name Anjali Mehta
Father Name Kaman Singh Mehta 
Date of Birth 1992-11-20 
Unit AIP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Neeraj (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Anjali Mehta(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge1:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge2:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    bipul bora    Judge5:    Umesh Kumar Gupta
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

83  48-51 Kg Fly  Red Vanlal Duati  MIZ    Red  W.P 
    Blue G. Sujatha  AP       

Reg No 5107 
Boxer Name Vanlal Duati
Father Name Laldingluaia 
Date of Birth 1989-07-20 
Unit MIZ 
   
Reg No 7015   
Boxer Name G. Sujatha
Father Name G. Venkata Rao 
Date of Birth 1994-03-31 
Unit AP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Vanlal Duati (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
G. Sujatha(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    vimal khatri    Judge1:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge2:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar
   Judge3:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge4:    dhruv    Judge5:    Ashok Panwar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

84  48-51 Kg Fly  Red Parminder Kaur  PUN    Red  W.P 
    Blue Sunita  CHD       

Reg No 12488 
Boxer Name Parminder Kaur
Father Name Sukhmander Singh 
Date of Birth 1994-09-04 
Unit PUN 
   
Reg No 7064   
Boxer Name Sunita
Father Name Megh Bahadur 
Date of Birth 1994-10-24 
Unit CHD 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Parminder Kaur (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Sunita(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge1:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge2:    Pratap Reddy
   Judge3:    Vinod Kohli    Judge4:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge5:    vimal khatri
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Narendra Kumar Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

85  51-54 Kg Bantam  Red Divya Gurung  SKM    Red  W.P 
    Blue Sila Sevi  ARU       

Reg No 12500 
Boxer Name Divya Gurung
Father Name Tek Bahadtur Gurung 
Date of Birth 1994-09-02 
Unit SKM 
   
Reg No 11710   
Boxer Name Sila Sevi
Father Name Ibomcha Singh 
Date of Birth 1997-02-07 
Unit ARU 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Divya Gurung (Red Corner) Red W.P
Sila Sevi(Blue Corner)

86  51-54 Kg Bantam  Red sangita gouda  ORI    Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Daljeet Kaur  PUN       

Reg No 75215 
Boxer Name sangita gouda
Father Name devaraj  
Date of Birth 1993-04-15 
Unit ORI 
   
Reg No 7194   
Boxer Name Daljeet Kaur
Father Name Jagjeet Singh 
Date of Birth 12/15/1991 
Unit PUN 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
sangita gouda (Red Corner) Blue T.K.O 1
Daljeet Kaur(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijender Singh    Judge1:    Vinod Kohli    Judge2:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar
   Judge3:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge4:    vimal khatri    Judge5:    Puran Singh Bora
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

87  51-54 Kg Bantam  Red JYOTI BOHRA  AIP    Red  W.P 
    Blue Nanao Devi  NAG       

Reg No 5025 
Boxer Name JYOTI BOHRA
Father Name NARENDRA S BOHRA 
Date of Birth 1991-06-06 
Unit AIP 
   
Reg No 9625   
Boxer Name Nanao Devi
Father Name Mohembo Singh 
Date of Birth 1992-02-12 
Unit NAG 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
JYOTI BOHRA (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Nanao Devi(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    dhruv    Judge1:    Payal Subba    Judge2:    Umesh Kumar Gupta
   Judge3:    Vijay Yadav    Judge4:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge5:    Pratap Reddy
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

88  51-54 Kg Bantam  Red G. Shara  AP    Red  W.P 
    Blue ramisha lyngdoh  MEG       

Reg No 7014 
Boxer Name G. Shara
Father Name G. Madhava Rao 
Date of Birth 1995-10-05 
Unit AP 
   
Reg No 75193   
Boxer Name ramisha lyngdoh
Father Name teibok kharbani 
Date of Birth 1993-10-13 
Unit MEG 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
G. Shara (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
ramisha lyngdoh(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge1:    Vinod Kohli    Judge2:    Diganta Nath
   Judge3:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge4:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge5:    Manoj Kumar Limboo
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

89  51-54 Kg Bantam  Red Shivani Dahiya  Delhi    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Meenakshi  RSPB       

Reg No 7153 
Boxer Name Shivani Dahiya
Father Name Rajesh Dahiya 
Date of Birth 07/22/1995 
Unit Delhi 
   
Reg No 4879   
Boxer Name Meenakshi
Father Name Gyan Chand 
Date of Birth 1993-03-21 
Unit RSPB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Shivani Dahiya (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Meenakshi(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    vimal khatri    Judge1:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge2:    Payal Subba
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge5:    Manoj Kumar Limboo
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

90  51-54 Kg Bantam  Red Mamta Devi  HP  Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Neha Bhambu  RAJ     

Reg No 12507 
Boxer Name Mamta Devi
Father Name Durga Singh 
Date of Birth 1993-11-25 
Unit HP 
   
Reg No 7110   
Boxer Name Neha Bhambu
Father Name Ram Singh 
Date of Birth 10/10/1994 
Unit RAJ 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Mamta Devi (Red Corner) 0 Blue T.K.O 1
Neha Bhambu(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge1:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge2:    Vinod Kohli
   Judge3:    Payal Subba    Judge4:    Vijender Singh    Judge5:    Ashok Panwar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

91  51-54 Kg Bantam  Red Lalruatfeli  MIZ    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Sonia  UP       

Reg No 7227 
Boxer Name Lalruatfeli
Father Name R. Vanlalauva 
Date of Birth 1995-11-24 
Unit MIZ 
   
Reg No 12436   
Boxer Name Sonia
Father Name Ramesh 
Date of Birth 1996-06-06 
Unit UP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Lalruatfeli (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Sonia(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    bipul bora    Judge1:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge2:    Manoj Kumar Limboo
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge5:    Wazir Bin Qutub
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

92  51-54 Kg Bantam  Red Sonam Nayak  MP    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Renu  J&K       

Reg No 7117 
Boxer Name Sonam Nayak
Father Name CK Nayak 
Date of Birth 1993-09-24 
Unit MP 
   
Reg No 12428   
Boxer Name Renu
Father Name Hukum Singh 
Date of Birth 1994-12-24 
Unit J&K 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sonam Nayak (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Renu(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Diganta Nath    Judge1:    vimal khatri    Judge2:    Vinod Kohli
   Judge3:    Payal Subba    Judge4:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge5:    Umesh Kumar Gupta
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

93  54-57 Kg Feather  Red Kamla Bisht  AIP    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue Inlisenla  NAG       

Reg No 5073 
Boxer Name Kamla Bisht
Father Name Dev Singh Bisht 
Date of Birth 1982-01-04 
Unit AIP 
   
Reg No 12528   
Boxer Name Inlisenla
Father Name Imkongangsai 
Date of Birth 1993-10-23 
Unit NAG 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Kamla Bisht (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 2
Inlisenla(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijender Singh    Judge1:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge2:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar
   Judge3:    Apledu Kappo    Judge4:    Pratap Reddy    Judge5:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

94  54-57 Kg Feather  Red Priya  TRI    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue seema   BIH       

Reg No 4869 
Boxer Name Priya
Father Name Chand Singh  
Date of Birth 1994-09-04 
Unit TRI 
   
Reg No 75211   
Boxer Name seema
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1994-12-13 
Unit BIH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Priya (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 1
seema (Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijay Yadav    Judge1:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge2:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Judge3:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge4:    dhruv    Judge5:    Umesh Kumar Gupta
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

95  54-57 Kg Feather  Red Shaily Singh  UP    Red  W.P 
    Blue Payal Tomar  UTK     

Reg No 12519 
Boxer Name Shaily Singh
Father Name Rajender singh 
Date of Birth 1995-01-01 
Unit UP 
   
Reg No 8518   
Boxer Name Payal Tomar
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1995-01-01 
Unit UTK 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Shaily Singh (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Payal Tomar(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    Payal Subba    Judge1:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge2:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi
   Judge3:    vimal khatri    Judge4:    Vinod Kohli    Judge5:    bipul bora
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

96  54-57 Kg Feather  Red sangeeta  DND  Red  T.K.O 
    Blue sasmita raksha  ORI     

Reg No 75207 
Boxer Name sangeeta
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1995-03-09 
Unit DND 
   
Reg No 75216   
Boxer Name sasmita raksha
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1988-07-01 
Unit ORI 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
sangeeta (Red Corner) 0 Red T.K.O 1
sasmita raksha(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    Diganta Nath    Judge1:    Vijay Yadav    Judge2:    Wazir Bin Qutub
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge5:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

97  54-57 Kg Feather  Red ranshul  RAJ    Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue Dorothy Lalchhanhimi  MIZ       

Reg No 75196 
Boxer Name ranshul
Father Name babulal vishnoi 
Date of Birth 1996-05-15 
Unit RAJ 
   
Reg No 5042   
Boxer Name Dorothy Lalchhanhimi
Father Name B. Nohmunga 
Date of Birth 1989-06-28 
Unit MIZ 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
ranshul (Red Corner) Blue T.K.O 2
Dorothy Lalchhanhimi(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    vimal khatri    Judge1:    Vijay Yadav    Judge2:    Manoj Kumar Limboo
   Judge3:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge4:    Payal Subba    Judge5:    Vinod Kohli
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

98  54-57 Kg Feather  Red Pwilao Basumatary  RSPB    Red  W.P 
    Blue Lakeeya Soibam  ARU       

Reg No 6209 
Boxer Name Pwilao Basumatary
Father Name Tengwna Basumatary 
Date of Birth 1993-03-05 
Unit RSPB 
   
Reg No 7183   
Boxer Name Lakeeya Soibam
Father Name S. Umanana Singh 
Date of Birth 09/02/1992 
Unit ARU 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Pwilao Basumatary (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Lakeeya Soibam(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijay Yadav    Judge1:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge2:    Pratap Reddy
   Judge3:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge4:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge5:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

99  54-57 Kg Feather  Red Anjali Machahary  ASM  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Munesh  HAR     

Reg No 7160 
Boxer Name Anjali Machahary
Father Name Chaitana Muchahari 
Date of Birth 1993-09-30 
Unit ASM 
   
Reg No 8700   
Boxer Name Munesh
Father Name Rajbir Singh 
Date of Birth 1994-04-27 
Unit HAR 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Anjali Machahary (Red Corner) 0 Blue W.P 4
Munesh(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    vimal khatri    Judge1:    Ms. Deepmala Parmar    Judge2:    Vinod Kohli
   Judge3:    Vijay Yadav    Judge4:    Manohar Tathwadkar    Judge5:    Umesh Kumar Gupta
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

100  54-57 Kg Feather  Red Neelam Saini  POND    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Geeta Solanki  DEL     

Reg No 7149 
Boxer Name Neelam Saini
Father Name Radhey Shyam Saini 
Date of Birth 1995-02-15 
Unit POND 
   
Reg No 7156   
Boxer Name Geeta Solanki
Father Name B. S. Solanki 
Date of Birth 1992-05-24 
Unit DEL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Neelam Saini (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Geeta Solanki(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    Vijender Singh    Judge1:    dhruv    Judge2:    Umesh Kumar Gupta
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    vimal khatri    Judge5:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

101  57-60 Kg Light  Red Priyanka Chaudhary  RSPB  Red  T.K.O 
    Blue Roshni Subba  SKM     

Reg No 5050 
Boxer Name Priyanka Chaudhary
Father Name Vijay Singh Chaudhary 
Date of Birth 1986-01-02 
Unit RSPB 
   
Reg No 9620   
Boxer Name Roshni Subba
Father Name C. B. Subba 
Date of Birth 1992-04-27 
Unit SKM 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Priyanka Chaudhary (Red Corner) 0 Red T.K.O 1
Roshni Subba(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    Vijay Yadav    Judge1:    dhruv    Judge2:    Umesh Kumar Gupta
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    vimal khatri    Judge5:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

102  57-60 Kg Light  Red neema   CHD  Red  T.K.O 
    Blue batta kanakamma  AP     

Reg No 75180 
Boxer Name neema
Father Name param bahadur 
Date of Birth 1993-12-15 
Unit CHD 
   
Reg No 75203   
Boxer Name batta kanakamma
Father Name batta suribabu 
Date of Birth 1992-04-10 
Unit AP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
neema (Red Corner) 0 Red T.K.O 4
batta kanakamma(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    Vijender Singh    Judge1:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge2:    Apledu Kappo
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge5:    Vijay Yadav
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

103  54-57 Kg Feather  Red vaishali chand  UTK    Red  T.K.O 
    Blue pushpalata  ORI       

Reg No 75190 
Boxer Name vaishali chand
Father Name vijay chand 
Date of Birth 1995-09-15 
Unit UTK 
   
Reg No 75218   
Boxer Name pushpalata
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1995-03-17 
Unit ORI 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
vaishali chand (Red Corner) Red T.K.O 1
pushpalata(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijender Singh    Judge1:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge2:    Apledu Kappo
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge5:    bipul bora
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

104  57-60 Kg Light  Red Shobha Sharma  DEL    Blue  W.P 
    Blue A. Prashanna Laxmi  TRI       

Reg No 9835 
Boxer Name Shobha Sharma
Father Name Vijay Sharma 
Date of Birth 1995-09-04 
Unit DEL 
   
Reg No 75228   
Boxer Name A. Prashanna Laxmi
Father Name  
Date of Birth 1987-05-13 
Unit TRI 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Shobha Sharma (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
A. Prashanna Laxmi(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge1:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge2:    Apledu Kappo
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge5:    bipul bora
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

104  57-60 Kg Light  Red Shobha Sharma  DEL    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Suman  DND       

Reg No 9835 
Boxer Name Shobha Sharma
Father Name Vijay Sharma 
Date of Birth 1995-09-04 
Unit DEL 
   
Reg No 4833   
Boxer Name Suman
Father Name Ramji Lal 
Date of Birth 1987-08-07 
Unit DND 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Shobha Sharma (Red Corner) Red W.P 4
Suman(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge1:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge2:    Apledu Kappo
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    Manoj Kumar Limboo    Judge5:    bipul bora
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan

105  57-60 Kg Light  Red Rekha Tevatia  HAR    Red  W.P 
    Blue Sangeeta  UP       

Reg No 4930 
Boxer Name Rekha Tevatia
Father Name Bhim Singh 
Date of Birth 1993-11-30 
Unit HAR 
   
Reg No 11419   
Boxer Name Sangeeta
Father Name Jagdish Kumar 
Date of Birth 1996-12-20 
Unit UP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rekha Tevatia (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Sangeeta(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Sisir Kumar Panigrahi    Judge1:    Wazir Bin Qutub    Judge2:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge5:    bipul bora
   Supervisor:    Anil Bohidar    Referee Evaluator:    Anil Bohidar    Judge Evaluator:    Anil Bohidar

106  57-60 Kg Light  Red Preeti Beniwal  AIP    Blue  K.O_H 
    Blue Rumi Gogoi  ASM       

Reg No 4865 
Boxer Name Preeti Beniwal
Father Name Sybe Singh  
Date of Birth 25-12-1987 
Unit AIP 
   
Reg No 4972   
Boxer Name Rumi Gogoi
Father Name Joycha Gogoi 
Date of Birth 01/27/1991 
Unit ASM 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Preeti Beniwal (Red Corner) Blue K.O_H 1
Rumi Gogoi(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijay Yadav    Judge1:    Apledu Kappo    Judge2:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge5:    Manoj Kumar Limboo
   Supervisor:    Anil Bohidar    Referee Evaluator:    Anil Bohidar    Judge Evaluator:    Anil Bohidar

107  57-60 Kg Light  Red Arensangla   NAG    Blue  W.P 
    Blue Shiwani Bharti  BIH       

Reg No 7136 
Boxer Name Arensangla
Father Name Imtinuklu 
Date of Birth 12/31/1993 
Unit NAG 
   
Reg No 8134   
Boxer Name Shiwani Bharti
Father Name Prakash Kumar 
Date of Birth 1995-02-05 
Unit BIH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Arensangla (Red Corner) Blue W.P 4
Shiwani Bharti(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    Vijay Yadav    Judge1:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge2:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge5:    Manoj Kumar Limboo
   Supervisor:    Anil Bohidar    Referee Evaluator:    Anil Bohidar    Judge Evaluator:    Anil Bohidar

108  57-60 Kg Light  Red Priyanka Thakur  PUN    Blue  T.K.O 
    Blue          

Reg No 7196 
Boxer Name Priyanka Thakur
Father Name Balwant Singh Thakur 
Date of Birth 1993-07-03 
Unit PUN 
   
Reg No    
Boxer Name
Father Name  
Date of Birth  
Unit  
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Priyanka Thakur (Red Corner) T.K.O 1
(Blue Corner)
   Referee:    vimal khatri    Judge1:    Umesh Kumar Gupta    Judge2:    Manohar Tathwadkar
   Judge3:    Pratap Reddy    Judge4:    Puran Singh Bora    Judge5:    Manoj Kumar Limboo
   Supervisor:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Referee Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan    Judge Evaluator:    Mukhrajee Nirwan
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2020, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd